CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trabuco Hills Invitational
March 29th-30th 2024 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, California, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Mar 29th to Mar 30th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
12
2
2016
1
1
2024
8
1
2020
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Media for 2019
Videos (
12
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Mar 26th 2019, 9:17pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Invited groups
2019
Trabuco Hills Invitational
2019 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 26th 2019, 9:17pm
Trabuco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2019 to Mar 30, 2019
Trabuco Hills HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Arcadia
Ayala
Bell Gardens
Bishop Amat
Bloomington
Brea Olinda
Capistrano Valley
Carson
Cathedral
Cerritos
Chino Hills
Citrus Valley
Corona del Mar
Crawford
Don Lugo
Dorsey
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Camino Real
El Toro
Elsinore
Etiwanda
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Godinez
Hamilton
Hart
J Serra Catholic
Katella
Kennedy
La Mirada
La Serna
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Leuzinger
Linfield Christian
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Maranatha Christian
Marina
Mission Hills
Mission Viejo
Muir
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Northwood
Oaks Christian
Ontario
Ontario Christian
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica Christian OC
Paramount
Poly (Long Beach)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Alamitos
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Rubidoux
Sage Creek
Sage Hill
San Clemente
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Margarita
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Savanna
Segerstrom
Serrano
Silverado
Sonora
Sunny Hills
Trabuco Hills
Troy
University City
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Warren
Western
Woodbridge
Yucaipa
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Cristian
12
Oaks Christian
10.61
+1.2
1
2
Roberson, Caleb Lutalo
12
Upland
10.83
+1.2
1
3
Crespo, Nolan
12
Ontario Christia
10.85
+1.2
1
4
Hoskins, Matthew
12
Bishop Amat
10.91
+1.2
1
5
Welles, Cassidy
12
Mission Viejo
11.10
+1.2
1
6
Costelli, Peter
10
Mission Viejo
11.12w
+2.2
2
7
Crawford, Delaney
9
Upland
11.13w
+2.2
2
8
Der Torossian, Matthew
12
Laguna Hills
11.13
+1.1
3
9
Prince, Devin
10
Etiwanda
11.15
+1.7
4
10
Pickett, Drew
12
Paramount
11.22
+1.0
8
11
Morgan, Blake
12
Capistrano Valle
11.22
+1.2
1
12
Burrell, Jailen
10
Upland
11.24
+1.1
3
13
Godoy, Angelo
9
Bishop Amat
11.27w
+2.2
2
14
Savage, Cassius
11
Western
11.27
+0.6
5
14
Anderson, Shamar
12
Etiwanda
11.27
+1.2
1
16
Hong, Preston
12
Laguna Hills
11.34w
+2.2
6
17
Shiner, Chase
11
Trabuco Hills
11.35
+1.1
3
18
Rodriguez, Seth
12
Yucaipa
11.43
+1.7
4
19
Rodriguez, Collin
11
Bishop Amat
11.46w
+2.2
6
20
Barton, Brody
12
Yucaipa
11.47w
+2.2
6
21
Dodson, Isiah
11
Bishop Amat
11.47w
+2.2
6
22
Baker, George
12
Quartz Hill
11.49
+1.7
4
23
Williams, Cameron
12
Edison (HB)
11.55
+1.1
3
24
Santini, Skyler
12
Santa Margarita
11.55
+0.6
5
25
Battle, Elijah
12
Redondo Union
11.55
+1.1
3
26
Tuala-Saga, Wolley
12
Cathedral
11.56w
+2.2
6
27
Nowak, Andrew
11
Linfield Christi
11.62w
+2.3
7
28
Azevedo, Jacob
12
Edison (HB)
11.65w
+2.3
7
29
Morgan, Hunter
10
Upland
11.66
+0.6
5
30
Burke, Tyler
12
Yucaipa
11.66w
+2.3
7
31
Hsu, Matthew
10
Redondo Union
11.66
+1.0
8
32
Hernandez, Corey
12
Santa Margarita
11.67w
+2.2
6
33
Vargas, Michael
11
Leuzinger
11.71
+0.6
5
34
Cook, Hayden
10
Capistrano Valle
11.71
+1.7
4
35
Soph, Samadhi
12
Cathedral
11.72
+1.1
3
36
Chapman, Spencer
12
Leuzinger
11.74
+1.7
4
37
Bolinger, Austin
11
Yucaipa
11.76w
+2.3
7
38
Peels, Johnathon
11
Leuzinger
11.81
+0.6
5
39
Paulino, Jerwin
11
Western
11.81w
+2.2
6
40
Diga, Mark
12
Rancho Alamitos
11.85
+1.1
3
41
Foreman, Hagen
12
J Serra Catholic
11.86
+1.0
8
42
Urban, Kyle
11
Yucaipa
11.98w
+2.3
7
43
Makaafi, Samuel
12
Rancho Alamitos
12.01
+1.0
8
44
Smith, Elijah
12
Quartz Hill
12.02
+1.0
8
45
Black, Calvin
11
Hamilton
12.08
+1.0
8
46
Durham, Jaylen
9
Hamilton
12.18
+1.0
9
47
Gill, Johnny
11
Trabuco Hills
12.20w
+2.3
7
48
Okelue, Lovet
11
Quartz Hill
12.34
+1.0
9
49
Togashi, Nolin
11
Trabuco Hills
12.55
+1.0
9
50
Villegas, Eric
12
Katella
12.90
+0.6
5
51
Le, Richard
12
Rancho Alamitos
12.95
+1.0
9
52
Cedillo, Jacob
12
Katella
13.20
+1.7
4
53
Lehmenkuler, Joseph
11
Mission Viejo
16.14
+1.0
9
--
Skobis, Noah
12
Downey
DNFw
+2.2
2
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Skobis, Jacob
10
Downey
11.33
+1.6
2
2
Smith, Kyle
10
Mission Hills
11.42
+1.6
2
3
Rojas, Xavier
10
Ayala
11.44
+0.9
1
4
Mars, Chase
10
Ayala
11.57
+0.9
1
5
Jones, Jalen
9
Santa Margarita
11.58
+1.6
2
6
Garcia, David
9
Downey
11.60
+0.9
1
7
Wong, Crispin
10
Linfield Christi
11.64w
+2.3
3
8
Cantrell, Noah
9
Santa Margarita
11.66
+1.6
2
10
Sulick, Drew
10
Santa Margarita
11.67w
+2.3
3
9
Terry, Josh
9
Western
11.67
+1.1
4
11
Galindo, Jordan
10
Downey
11.74w
+2.3
3
12
Nichols, Bryan
10
Bishop Amat
11.75
+1.6
2
13
Surrell, Frank
10
Katella
11.78w
+2.3
3
14
Wilson, Juan
9
Cathedral
11.86w
+2.3
3
15
Monzon, Luke
10
Katella
11.86
+0.9
1
16
Harris, Justin
9
Katella
11.88
+1.8
5
17
Pineda, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills
11.90
+1.6
2
18
Carter, Calvin
9
Katella
11.92
+1.1
4
18
West, Colin
10
Trabuco Hills
11.92
+1.6
2
20
Alipourjeddi, Shayan
10
Trabuco Hills
12.05w
+2.3
3
21
Martin, Matt
9
Mission Hills
12.07w
+2.1
6
22
Irving, Jack
10
Mission Viejo
12.11w
+2.3
3
23
Aviles, Nicholas
9
Downey
12.14
+1.1
4
24
Meza, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
12.17
+1.1
4
25
Yadav, Ketan
9
Mission Hills
12.22
+1.8
5
26
Barisic, Owen
9
J Serra Catholic
12.23w
+2.1
6
26
Dominguez, Daniel
9
Mission Viejo
12.23
+1.1
4
28
Allen, Blake
10
Linfield Christi
12.25
+1.8
5
29
Martinez, Johnny
9
Pacifica (Garden
12.26
+1.8
5
30
Weese, Benjamin
10
Quartz Hill
12.29
+1.8
5
31
Heisser, Gavin
10
Ayala
12.34w
+2.1
6
32
Bulalacao, Matthew
10
El Toro
12.35
+1.1
4
33
Johnson, Marcus
9
Western
12.36
+1.8
5
34
Saman, Nicholas
9
J Serra Catholic
12.37w
+2.1
6
35
Williams, Ricky
10
Mission Hills
12.40
+1.2
7
36
Hagen, Dylan
9
Trabuco Hills
12.41
+1.1
4
37
Reyes, Michael
9
Capistrano Valle
12.48w
+2.1
6
38
Redoblado, Jared
10
Downey
12.50
+1.1
4
39
Morishige, Brock
9
Redondo Union
12.55w
+2.1
6
40
Lawrence, Kayden
9
Capistrano Valle
12.64
+1.2
7
41
Jackson, Marcus
10
Leuzinger
12.66w
+2.3
3
42
Dujardin, Landin
10
Rancho Alamitos
12.74
+1.2
7
43
Morris, Malik
9
Quartz Hill
12.84
+1.0
8
44
Pham, Steven
10
Rancho Alamitos
12.85
+1.0
8
45
Walters, Ashton
9
Quartz Hill
12.86
+1.0
8
46
Ahmari, Amin
10
Capistrano Valle
12.96
+1.2
7
47
Terrell, Will
10
Trabuco Hills
13.02w
+2.1
6
48
Nguyen, Colin
10
Bishop Amat
13.04
+1.8
5
49
Smith, Maximilian
9
Quartz Hill
13.14
+1.2
7
50
Nguyen, Ronald
9
Rancho Alamitos
13.37
+1.2
7
51
Ordaz, Alexis
10
Rancho Alamitos
13.47
+1.0
8
52
Buckholz, Alex
9
Quartz Hill
13.94
+1.0
8
53
Jones, Angel
10
Quartz Hill
15.68
+1.0
8
--
Manassero, Kenny
9
Mission Viejo
DNF
+0.9
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Caleb Lutalo
12
Upland
21.28w
+3.4
1
2
Crespo, Nolan
12
Ontario Christia
21.87w
+3.4
1
3
Marshall, Lennard
12
Cathedral
21.98w
+3.4
1
4
Berryman, Chase
12
Mission Viejo
22.14w
+3.4
1
5
Caragao, Justin
11
Santa Margarita
22.30w
+3.4
1
6
Pickett, Drew
12
Paramount
22.44w
+2.7
3
7
Der Torossian, Matthew
12
Laguna Hills
22.48w
+2.7
3
8
Ellington, Jovan
11
Quartz Hill
22.61
+1.8
4
9
Williams, Anthony
11
Paramount
22.80w
+3.0
2
10
McLaurin, Darius
11
Upland
22.87w
+3.4
6
11
Morgan, Blake
12
Capistrano Valle
22.95w
+3.4
6
12
Manley, Zahran
12
Upland
23.02w
+3.2
5
13
Korn, Isaac
11
Trabuco Hills
23.05w
+3.0
2
14
Gammage, Mikal
12
Cathedral
23.06w
+2.7
7
15
Williams, Cameron
12
Edison (HB)
23.09
+1.8
4
16
Dodson, Isiah
11
Bishop Amat
23.19w
+3.2
5
17
Barton, Brody
12
Yucaipa
23.26w
+3.2
5
18
Tuala-Saga, Wolley
12
Cathedral
23.27
+1.8
4
19
Rodriguez, Seth
12
Yucaipa
23.31w
+2.7
3
20
Hong, Preston
12
Laguna Hills
23.32w
+2.7
7
21
Santini, Skyler
12
Santa Margarita
23.35w
+2.7
3
22
Nowak, Andrew
11
Linfield Christi
23.38w
+3.2
5
23
Leon, Nick
12
Ayala
23.43
+1.8
4
24
Merli, Beck
12
Trabuco Hills
23.63
+1.8
4
25
Summage, Daryl
12
Cathedral
23.67w
+3.0
2
26
Morgan, Hunter
10
Upland
23.74w
+3.2
5
27
Soph, Samadhi
12
Cathedral
23.75w
+3.0
2
28
Hernandez, Corey
12
Santa Margarita
23.81w
+2.7
7
29
Burns, Cristopher
10
Redondo Union
23.86
+1.5
8
30
Golden, Jackson
10
Laguna Beach
23.88
+1.7
9
31
Reny, Caleb
10
Bishop Amat
23.89
+1.8
4
32
Bolinger, Austin
11
Yucaipa
23.97w
+3.4
6
33
Hsu, Matthew
10
Redondo Union
24.12w
+3.2
5
34
Cooper, Andrew
11
Trabuco Hills
24.13
+1.8
4
35
Perez, Daniel
11
Bishop Amat
24.25w
+3.4
6
36
Diga, Mark
12
Rancho Alamitos
24.40w
+2.7
7
37
Urban, Kyle
11
Yucaipa
24.42
+1.5
8
38
Gill, Johnny
11
Trabuco Hills
24.58w
+2.7
7
39
Al Friehat, Bashar
11
Western
24.64w
+2.7
7
40
Smith, Elijah
12
Quartz Hill
24.67
+1.7
9
41
Cruz, Nick
12
Ayala
24.70w
+2.7
7
42
Hynson, Christopher
12
Laguna Beach
24.80
+1.7
9
43
Sorensen, Casey
11
Laguna Beach
25.13w
+2.6
10
44
Willie, Brodey
12
Trabuco Hills
25.34w
+2.7
7
45
Okelue, Lovet
11
Quartz Hill
25.35w
+2.6
10
46
Alhakeem, Mohmad
11
Western
25.91w
+2.6
10
47
Le, Richard
12
Rancho Alamitos
26.28w
+2.6
10
48
Schaaf, Slater
11
Capistrano Valle
28.15w
+2.6
10
Mens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rivtuso, Ryan
10
Edison (HB)
22.61w
+2.5
1
2
Rojas, Xavier
10
Ayala
23.00w
+2.5
1
3
Mars, Chase
10
Ayala
23.04w
+2.6
2
4
Skobis, Jacob
10
Downey
23.11w
+2.5
1
5
Whitman, Tyler
10
Santa Margarita
23.41w
+2.5
1
6
de Bos, Jack
10
Edison (HB)
23.43w
+2.5
1
7
Jones, Jalen
9
Santa Margarita
23.59w
+2.6
2
8
Wilson, Juan
9
Cathedral
23.72w
+2.6
2
9
Bushnell, Bryce
10
Mission Viejo
23.78w
+2.6
2
10
Castro, Ian
9
Mission Hills
23.85w
+2.4
3
11
Galindo, Jordan
10
Downey
23.87w
+2.6
2
12
Woodbury, Ted
10
Ayala
23.90w
+2.4
3
13
Cantrell, Noah
9
Santa Margarita
24.13w
+2.6
2
14
Sulick, Drew
10
Santa Margarita
24.34w
+2.4
3
15
Nichols, Bryan
10
Bishop Amat
24.38w
+2.8
5
16
Stemen, Noah
10
Capistrano Valle
24.59w
+2.8
5
17
Dibos, Neil
10
Mission Hills
24.65
+2.0
4
18
Meza, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
24.68w
+2.8
6
19
Zheng, Jack
10
Ayala
24.73
+2.0
4
20
Buckhorn, Cooper
9
Laguna Beach
24.84w
+2.8
6
21
Bloom, Eli
10
Trabuco Hills
24.91
+2.0
4
22
Hagen, Dylan
9
Trabuco Hills
24.91
+2.0
4
23
Weese, Benjamin
10
Quartz Hill
25.04w
+2.8
6
24
Heisser, Gavin
10
Ayala
25.08w
+2.8
5
25
Koch, Mason
9
Santa Margarita
25.11w
+2.4
3
26
Yoon, Kyle
10
Ayala
25.22w
+2.8
5
27
Windholz, Raiden
9
Trabuco Hills
25.39w
+2.8
5
28
Magiera, Heath
10
Laguna Beach
25.48w
+2.9
7
29
Soriano, Cade
10
Upland
25.63w
+2.9
7
30
Barisic, Owen
9
J Serra Catholic
25.64w
+2.8
5
31
Cardwell, Jagger
10
Redondo Union
25.68w
+2.8
6
32
Lawrence, Kayden
9
Capistrano Valle
25.90w
+2.9
7
33
Anderson, Daniel
9
Rancho Alamitos
25.90w
+2.9
7
34
Flynn, Devon
9
Upland
25.94w
+2.8
6
35
Morishige, Brock
9
Redondo Union
25.95w
+2.4
3
36
Hoiland, Brennan
9
Laguna Beach
26.00w
+2.9
7
37
Ortiz Santos, Francisco
9
Western
26.36w
+2.8
5
38
Ahmari, Amin
10
Capistrano Valle
26.38w
+2.9
7
39
Walters, Ashton
9
Quartz Hill
26.42w
+2.8
6
40
Smith, Maximilian
9
Quartz Hill
26.47w
+3.8
8
41
Morris, Malik
9
Quartz Hill
26.47w
+3.8
8
42
Dujardin, Landin
10
Rancho Alamitos
26.49w
+2.9
7
43
Reyes, Michael
9
Capistrano Valle
26.81w
+2.8
6
44
Pham, Steven
10
Rancho Alamitos
27.20w
+2.9
7
45
Nguyen, Ronald
9
Rancho Alamitos
27.31w
+3.8
8
46
Arntz, Jack
9
Laguna Beach
27.76w
+3.8
8
47
Ordaz, Alexis
10
Rancho Alamitos
28.21w
+3.8
8
48
Buckholz, Alex
9
Quartz Hill
29.31w
+3.8
8
49
Jones, Angel
10
Quartz Hill
33.30w
+3.8
8
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Christopher
12
Woodbridge
48.89
1
2
Wingo, Kai
12
Valencia (Valenc
49.02
1
3
Caragao, Justin
11
Santa Margarita
49.87
1
4
Berryman, Chase
12
Mission Viejo
50.51
2
5
Leon, Nick
12
Ayala
50.75
1
6
Ellington, Jovan
11
Quartz Hill
51.39
1
7
Guerrero, Jacob
12
Downey
51.43
2
8
Williams, Anthony
11
Paramount
51.47
2
9
Nguyen, Drake
12
Woodbridge
51.59
1
10
Fisette, Evan
12
Quartz Hill
51.80
5
11
Hastings, Kyle
12
Santa Margarita
52.19
2
12
Mejia, Jair
11
Bishop Amat
52.36
2
13
Manley, Zahran
12
Upland
52.66
2
14
Brown, Travion
12
Linfield Christi
52.67
1
15
Redman, Charles
11
Mission Viejo
52.72
5
16
Lopez, Chris
12
Bishop Amat
53.03
3
17
Summage, Daryl
12
Cathedral
53.48
3
18
Fry, Massimo
12
Trabuco Hills
53.63
4
19
Burns, Cristopher
10
Redondo Union
53.76
3
20
Yagle, Owen
12
Redondo Union
54.38
2
21
Merli, Beck
12
Trabuco Hills
54.39
4
22
Perez, Daniel
11
Bishop Amat
54.62
5
23
Callis, Owen
11
El Toro
54.93
4
24
Reny, Caleb
10
Bishop Amat
55.19
3
25
McIntosh, Dylan
11
Woodbridge
55.26
3
26
Nance, Khalil
11
Linfield Christi
55.30
5
27
Veazey, Jordan
12
Leuzinger
55.40
3
28
Cortez, Bryan
12
Katella
55.61
4
29
Smith, Jarred
12
Mission Viejo
55.64
5
30
Cruz, Nick
12
Ayala
55.70
4
31
Al Friehat, Bashar
11
Western
55.72
5
32
Noah-Henderson, Calvin
12
Quartz Hill
55.85
6
33
Parnell, Jack
11
Mission Hills
55.86
4
34
Hemphill, Chasen
10
Leuzinger
56.56
3
34
Sigala, Preston
11
Trabuco Hills
56.56
6
36
Willie, Brodey
12
Trabuco Hills
57.41
6
37
Cadavona, Kyle
11
Woodbridge
57.86
7
38
Nobuyuki, Ryan
12
Pacifica (Garden
58.89
7
39
Cuevas, Giovany
12
Katella
58.91
4
40
Alhakeem, Mohmad
11
Western
59.65
7
41
Arbelaez, Daniel
10
Quartz Hill
1:00.03
5
42
Cruz, Santiago
12
Capistrano Valle
1:02.74
7
43
Schaaf, Slater
11
Capistrano Valle
1:05.39
7
44
Lehmenkuler, Joseph
11
Mission Viejo
1:14.88
7
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivtuso, Ryan
10
Edison (HB)
50.66
1
2
Ferreira, Alessandro
10
Downey
51.83
1
3
Whitman, Tyler
10
Santa Margarita
52.36
1
4
Woodbury, Ted
10
Ayala
52.76
2
5
Kam, Shing
10
Woodbridge
53.00
1
6
Bushnell, Bryce
10
Mission Viejo
53.29
2
7
Castro, Ian
9
Mission Hills
53.44
1
8
Patterson, Camden
10
El Toro
53.75
2
9
Lucas, Owen
10
Woodbridge
53.75
1
10
Zheng, Jack
10
Ayala
53.82
2
11
Bloom, Eli
10
Trabuco Hills
55.28
3
12
Gibson, Logan
10
El Toro
56.00
3
13
Stemen, Noah
10
Capistrano Valle
56.09
3
14
Caron, Erwan
10
El Toro
56.22
5
15
Moeller, Matt
9
Trabuco Hills
56.24
4
16
Leonard, Jalen
10
Linfield Christi
56.25
3
17
Flynn, Devon
9
Upland
56.43
7
18
Mohazab-Hosseinian, Jaha
9
Capistrano Valle
56.54
6
19
Durham, Alexander
9
Santa Margarita
56.54
4
20
Pla, Sebastian
9
Santa Margarita
56.59
5
21
DeCourcy, Blake
9
J Serra Catholic
56.88
4
22
Gegenfurtner, Gregory
9
Santa Margarita
57.14
4
23
Jensenski, Stevan
9
Trabuco Hills
57.45
4
24
Yoon, Kyle
10
Ayala
57.47
4
25
Livingston, Donovan
9
Leuzinger
57.49
3
26
Silva, Vincent
10
Sunny Hills
57.90
1
27
Soriano, Cade
10
Upland
57.91
5
28
Windholz, Raiden
9
Trabuco Hills
57.97
3
29
Ortiz Santos, Francisco
9
Western
58.10
6
30
Roberts, Emmett
10
El Toro
58.27
6
31
Cardwell, Jagger
10
Redondo Union
58.89
3
32
Ngige, Emmanuel
10
Katella
59.16
5
33
Saadeh, Houssin
10
Capistrano Valle
59.74
5
34
Brandom, Alexandre
9
Mission Viejo
59.82
6
35
Honeycutt, Benjamin
10
Mission Viejo
59.86
6
36
Anderson, Daniel
9
Rancho Alamitos
1:01.05
7
37
Warsi, Hassan
10
Capistrano Valle
1:01.68
7
38
Julio, Diego
9
Katella
1:02.86
5
39
Knight, Jaydin
9
Katella
1:03.69
5
40
Hundley, Ty
10
Capistrano Valle
1:13.42
7
Mens 800 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Christian
11
Dorsey
1:55.72
0
2
Larson, Justin
11
Northwood
1:56.74
0
3
Martinez, Andrew
12
Ayala
1:57.15
0
4
Meline, Seth
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:57.28
0
5
Paredes, Anthony
11
Godinez
1:58.07
0
6
Tait, Benjamin
12
Redondo Union
1:58.44
0
7
Santiago, Christian
12
La Mirada
1:58.45
0
8
Felix, Nick
11
Woodbridge
1:58.83
0
9
Henry, Patrick
12
Redondo Union
1:59.25
0
10
Knutson, Brett
12
Woodbridge
1:59.36
0
11
Mallon, Jared
12
Etiwanda
1:59.63
0
12
Svensson, Oliver
12
Mission Viejo
2:00.55
0
13
Billings, Cody
12
Woodbridge
2:00.87
0
14
Ravikumar, Aravind
12
Woodbridge
2:06.03
0
15
Kam, Shek
12
Woodbridge
2:08.77
0
16
Angel, Hunter
11
Woodbridge
2:10.85
0
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Zachery
12
Etiwanda
2:01.12
1
2
Ingram, James
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:01.30
1
3
McWilliams, Matthew
12
San Clemente
2:01.32
1
4
Hernandez, Christian
12
Paramount
2:01.48
1
5
Magana, Jose
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:02.09
1
6
Salazar, David
12
Cathedral
2:02.46
1
7
Waligorski, Christoph
9
Redondo Union
2:02.78
1
8
Becerra, Anthony
11
La Serna
2:02.87
1
9
Hernandez, Andrew
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:02.89
2
10
Villegas, Jacob
12
Ayala
2:03.12
1
11
Lee, Sangjun
12
Redondo Union
2:03.31
1
12
Medina, Alex
11
Sonora
2:03.41
1
13
Tamariz Jones, Mauricio
11
San Clemente
2:03.75
1
14
Kandel, Spencer
12
El Toro
2:03.87
2
15
Matas, Andrew
12
Cathedral
2:04.09
1
16
Khiev, Aldo
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:04.12
2
17
Odugbola, Temitope
12
Leuzinger
2:04.23
1
18
Gora, Aarij
12
Northwood
2:04.45
2
19
Pomeroy, Sawyer
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:04.60
2
20
Senko, Quinton
11
El Toro
2:04.91
2
21
Matos, Alex
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:04.96
1
22
Cantu, Andrew
11
Cathedral
2:05.29
1
23
Sahagun, Kaiden
11
Trabuco Hills
2:05.31
1
24
Valle, Gary
12
Bishop Amat
2:05.38
2
25
Barrera, Juan
12
Mission Hills
2:05.69
2
26
Leland, Jason
12
El Toro
2:05.77
2
27
Rodriguez, Derek
12
Quartz Hill
2:05.78
3
28
Dickerson, Charles
11
Laguna Beach
2:06.23
1
29
Murillo, Marcelo
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.51
1
30
Yontz, Christopher
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.52
2
31
Dwinell, Ethan
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.73
2
32
Barraza, Ezequiel
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.88
2
33
Vega, Omar
12
Segerstrom
2:06.95
3
34
Reyes, Jose
11
Bishop Amat
2:06.96
3
35
Vera, Andrew
11
Quartz Hill
2:07.10
1
36
Medina, Jose
11
Leuzinger
2:07.17
1
37
Moran, Christian
11
Segerstrom
2:07.19
2
38
Witter, Zane
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:07.68
2
39
Cantu, Moises
12
Hart
2:07.81
1
40
Telezing, Jeremy
12
Quartz Hill
2:08.01
2
41
Zacair, Nicolas
11
Troy
2:08.36
2
42
Bravo, Arthur
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:08.36
2
43
Hernandez, Sergio
11
El Toro
2:08.62
1
44
Rodriguez, Ramon
11
Elsinore
2:08.63
2
45
Pigott, Jack
11
Laguna Beach
2:08.98
3
46
Lawson, Jack
11
Mission Viejo
2:09.85
2
47
Acosta, Adrian
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:09.92
3
48
Ramos, Andrew
12
Anaheim
2:10.08
3
49
Old, Jackson
11
Northwood
2:10.72
3
50
Dybel, Nick
11
Mission Viejo
2:11.68
2
51
Johnson, Aidan
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:11.76
3
52
Huerta, Andrew
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.27
3
53
Boyce, Clark
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.79
3
54
Rosas, Jesse
11
Western
2:13.00
3
55
Kadakia, Aakash
11
Brea Olinda
2:13.64
3
56
Ortega, Ethan
11
Quartz Hill
2:13.90
4
57
Wilson, Cameron
12
Linfield Christi
2:14.17
3
58
Sigala, Preston
11
Trabuco Hills
2:14.32
2
59
Lettieri, Ryan
11
El Toro
2:14.56
3
60
Busqueno, Edzuart
11
Mission Viejo
2:15.08
3
61
Whipple, Holden
12
Quartz Hill
2:15.37
3
62
Pantigoso, James
11
Woodbridge
2:15.49
4
63
Hebert, Cosmo
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.60
3
64
Sollom, Austin
11
Mission Viejo
2:15.79
3
65
Matias, Elijah
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.25
3
66
Scott, Jonathon
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.29
3
67
Espinoza, Diego
11
Santa Ana
2:16.85
4
68
Kerr, Alexander
11
Woodbridge
2:17.34
4
69
Diaz, Eder
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:17.46
3
70
Poe, Reece
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:17.75
3
71
Marrufo-Puentes, Andres
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:17.90
4
72
Zarco, Miguel
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:17.93
4
73
Hubert, Mark
11
Bishop Amat
2:18.30
3
74
Merli, Beck
12
Trabuco Hills
2:18.34
2
75
Reith, Erik
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.43
4
76
Absolom, Isaac
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.50
4
77
Velasco, Andrew
11
Brea Olinda
2:20.51
3
78
Burton, Tanner
11
Laguna Beach
2:20.97
4
79
Pelayo, Gustavo
11
Quartz Hill
2:22.13
4
80
Dinh, Paul
11
Cerritos
2:22.20
4
81
Lopez, Gabriel
11
Santa Ana
2:22.31
3
82
Cux, Juan
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:22.97
4
83
McCarthy, Jude
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.29
4
84
Neff, Gabe
11
Laguna Beach
2:24.89
4
85
Tellez, Josue
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:25.57
4
86
Opena, Noah
12
Cerritos
2:27.30
4
87
Martinez, Kevin
12
Western
2:29.17
4
88
Martinez, Jonathan
11
Western
2:29.24
4
89
Franco, Brandon
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.94
4
90
De La Paz, Jared
11
Cerritos
2:31.85
4
91
Sparks, Zachary
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:33.03
4
92
Fults, Joshua
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:34.78
4
93
Kilgore, Blake
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:37.23
4
94
Zepeda, Enrique
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:39.24
4
95
Uvas, Romwel
11
Quartz Hill
2:40.65
4
96
Pulido, Armando
12
Quartz Hill
2:42.78
4
97
Jett Cozzens, Schuyler
11
Laguna Beach
2:43.03
4
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welton, Ryan
10
Woodbridge
2:01.44
1
2
Mapes, Liam
10
Redlands East Va
2:02.68
1
3
Hernandez, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
2:03.71
1
4
McCarthy, Thomas
10
Woodbridge
2:05.44
1
5
Mejia, Nicholas
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.53
2
6
Stottlemyer, Russell
10
Woodbridge
2:06.80
1
7
Hass, Jeff
10
Edison (HB)
2:06.96
1
8
Guzman, Joseph
10
Segerstrom
2:07.46
1
9
Billings, Jackson
10
Woodbridge
2:07.66
1
10
Kaminski, Carson
10
Trabuco Hills
2:07.84
1
11
Hornyak, Caden
10
Northwood
2:08.77
1
12
Jimenez, Nathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.91
2
13
Mcewen, Patrick
10
Woodbridge
2:09.49
1
14
Wick, Isaiah
10
Redondo Union
2:09.68
1
15
Giordano, Anrei
10
Cerritos
2:10.27
2
16
Peirce, Cameron
9
Northwood
2:10.51
2
17
Ramirez, Daaron
9
Segerstrom
2:10.68
3
18
Garcia, Frank
10
Citrus Valley
2:10.80
2
19
Ojeda, Jose
10
Cathedral
2:11.23
2
20
Aguilar, Jonathan
9
Katella
2:11.47
1
21
Brannon, Eric
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:11.67
2
22
DeBarros, Manny
9
Brea Olinda
2:12.05
1
23
Gutierrez, Bryan
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.15
2
24
Santana, Pablo
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:12.31
1
25
Bianchi, Lucas
9
Laguna Beach
2:12.59
2
26
Vo, Tommy
10
Segerstrom
2:12.72
2
27
Essman, Will
9
El Toro
2:12.92
2
28
Jacobo, Andrew
9
Segerstrom
2:13.24
3
29
Bakly, Dominic
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.36
2
30
Sanchez, Hector
10
Santa Ana
2:13.50
2
31
Gardner, Justin
10
Northwood
2:13.51
3
32
Salvador, Angel
10
Western
2:13.63
1
33
Burlingame, Evan
9
Mission Viejo
2:13.70
2
34
Reyes, Ethan
10
Bishop Amat
2:14.06
1
35
Park, Shane
10
Brea Olinda
2:14.24
2
36
Allan, Carter
10
Woodbridge
2:14.47
3
37
Castanha, Carter
10
Woodbridge
2:14.79
2
38
Madrigal, Francisco
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:15.06
2
39
Demersseman, Christopher
10
Redondo Union
2:15.41
2
40
Merida, Andy
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:15.49
2
41
Rincon, Gabriel
10
Santa Ana
2:15.73
3
42
Barrios, Jesus
9
Mission Hills
2:15.86
3
43
Yone, Kai
9
Redondo Union
2:15.88
2
44
Zhang, Ray
10
Northwood
2:16.24
2
45
Miller, Ronald
10
Citrus Valley
2:16.52
3
46
Hayashi, Taichi
10
Trabuco Hills
2:16.61
1
47
Perry, Brandon
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.92
3
48
Martinez, Luis
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:17.08
2
49
Roberts, Emmett
10
El Toro
2:17.10
3
50
Pinzon, Kevin
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:17.41
4
51
Moeller, Matt
9
Trabuco Hills
2:17.71
1
52
Metis, Mael
9
Laguna Beach
2:17.99
3
53
Jensenski, Stevan
9
Trabuco Hills
2:18.55
1
54
El-Hallak, Youssef
9
Woodbridge
2:19.06
3
55
Fransen, Luke
10
Woodbridge
2:19.32
4
56
Gamero, Richard
9
Anaheim
2:19.52
3
57
Garcia, Daniel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.53
4
58
Campos, Alex
9
Katella
2:19.59
1
59
Avila, Angel
9
Segerstrom
2:19.98
3
60
Dodge, Peter
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.56
3
61
Bui, Jonathan
9
Trabuco Hills
2:20.73
1
62
Cervera, Saul
10
Segerstrom
2:21.23
3
63
Naxi, Anthony
10
Segerstrom
2:22.06
4
64
Enders, Caleb
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:22.62
4
65
Ramirez, Marcus
10
Woodbridge
2:22.76
4
66
Usi, Keoni
10
Cerritos
2:22.77
3
67
Patterson, True
10
Laguna Beach
2:22.97
4
68
Vu, Peter
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.16
3
69
Hernandez, Jake
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.31
3
70
Luby, Aidan
10
Mission Viejo
2:23.60
3
71
Mendoza, Ben
9
Cerritos
2:23.79
4
72
Mejia, Manuel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.95
3
73
Barrios, Peter
10
Santa Ana
2:24.11
2
74
Oum, Powell
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.15
3
75
Scancich, Adrian
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.49
3
76
De Paz, Brandon
9
Segerstrom
2:24.50
4
77
Chamu, Manny
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:24.66
3
78
Ferrand, Ryan
10
Quartz Hill
2:24.66
4
79
Jung, Jonathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.87
4
80
Jacoub, Jacob
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.94
5
81
Guerrero, Jeremy
10
Brea Olinda
2:25.44
3
82
Kuo, Brandon
10
Brea Olinda
2:25.53
3
83
Garner, Benjamin
9
Brea Olinda
2:25.58
4
84
Mai, Nathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:25.60
3
85
Cortez, Damian
9
Segerstrom
2:25.73
5
86
Zong, Gary
9
Cerritos
2:25.95
4
87
Shirata, Grant
10
Northwood
2:26.86
2
88
Barraza, Antonio
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.00
4
89
Rufo, Jaedon
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.23
4
90
Lee, Eric
9
Brea Olinda
2:27.43
5
91
Moreno, Joel
10
Bishop Amat
2:27.69
4
92
Aguirre, Omar
11
Quartz Hill
2:29.27
5
93
Takasugi, Takumi
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:29.51
5
94
Martinez, Randy
9
Segerstrom
2:29.59
4
95
Berry, Jason
9
Northwood
2:29.65
5
96
Simha, Kaustubh
9
Cerritos
2:29.72
4
97
Roman, Ricardo
9
Segerstrom
2:30.09
4
98
Tudayan, Alo
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.60
4
100
Martinez, Harvey
10
Segerstrom
2:32.22
4
99
Seward, Daniel
9
Pacifica Christi
2:32.22
5
101
Blake, Jack
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:32.26
4
102
Nienhouse, Carson
9
Brea Olinda
2:32.27
5
103
Elmore, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:32.49
4
104
Kuiper, Jacob
10
Laguna Beach
2:32.61
4
105
Thiem, Tyler
9
Cerritos
2:34.44
5
106
Enshaie, Omeed
10
Woodbridge
2:35.83
5
107
Mateo, Evaristo
10
Cerritos
2:37.08
5
108
Nguyen, Danny
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:37.16
5
109
Campos, Anthony
9
Segerstrom
2:38.08
5
110
Gutierrez, Nathan
10
Segerstrom
2:39.14
5
111
Altomirano, Jonathon
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:40.74
5
112
Lim, Kellan
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:41.12
5
113
Ingale, Kuval
10
Cerritos
2:41.27
5
114
Charco, Anthony
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:41.41
5
115
Campos, Damien
9
Ayala
2:44.08
5
116
Nguyen, Vinh
9
Segerstrom
2:44.39
5
117
Lumbao, Aiden
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:45.27
5
118
Huon, Christian
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.87
5
119
Park, Anthony
9
Cerritos
2:54.36
5
120
Landreth, Chris
10
Brea Olinda
2:56.45
5
121
Vettikattu, Roshan
9
Ayala
3:01.73
5
Mens 1600 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velasco, Jonathan
12
Mission Hills
4:20.37
0
2
Ali, Nader
12
Crawford
4:20.50
0
3
Callen, Grant
12
Foothill (Santa
4:20.90
0
4
Rubin, Daniel
12
Sage Creek
4:23.05
0
5
O'Neill, Josh
12
Trabuco Hills
4:24.45
0
6
Morris, Justin
12
Sage Creek
4:25.75
0
7
Montez, Jesse
12
La Serna
4:26.89
0
8
Perez, Marco
12
La Serna
4:27.17
0
9
Arredondo, Aidan
11
La Serna
4:27.84
0
10
Liebmann, Matt
12
Hart
4:28.07
0
11
Magana, Jose
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:28.33
0
12
Opsahl, Simon
10
Redlands East Va
4:30.12
0
13
Baltzer, Gerald
11
La Serna
4:30.21
0
14
Stone, Cory
11
Northwood
4:30.68
0
15
Reese, Houston
12
Foothill (Santa
4:31.49
0
16
Gonzalez, Anthony
12
Godinez
4:33.32
0
17
Methenge, Ethan
12
Etiwanda
4:38.69
0
18
Caster, Sean
12
Mission Hills
4:39.94
0
19
Santiago, Christian
12
La Mirada
4:40.95
0
20
Castellano, Jeremiah
11
Upland
4:49.11
0
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Daelen, Nick
12
University City
4:25.66
1
2
Burns, Riley
11
Maranatha Christ
4:26.59
1
3
Sanchez, Caden
10
Foothill (Santa
4:27.27
1
4
Santos, Hyrum
11
Foothill (Santa
4:28.63
1
5
Lee, Sangjun
12
Redondo Union
4:29.65
1
6
Bautista, Daniel
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:29.78
1
7
Jackson, Evan
12
Etiwanda
4:30.76
1
8
Lopez, Alberto
12
Bloomington
4:31.08
1
9
Hartline, Jonas
12
El Toro
4:31.40
1
10
Lowe, Jacob
12
Trabuco Hills
4:31.59
1
11
Major, Dimitri
12
Santa Margarita
4:31.98
1
12
Lowe, Joshua
12
Trabuco Hills
4:32.08
2
13
Pinuelas, Jake
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:33.04
1
14
Trujillo, Aldo
-
Anaheim
4:33.12
2
15
Talbert, William
11
Woodbridge
4:34.25
1
16
Mettler, Caleb
11
San Clemente
4:34.55
2
17
Cooper, Cole
11
Redlands East Va
4:34.77
1
18
Galvez, Andrew
12
Mission Viejo
4:35.31
2
19
Riley, Patrick
12
San Clemente
4:36.20
2
20
Matuta, Mandela
11
Crawford
4:36.42
2
21
De Jesus, Adalberto
9
Godinez
4:36.84
2
22
Bryson, Travis (TJ)
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:36.99
3
23
Kuhn, Nathan
11
San Clemente
4:37.06
2
24
Anderson, Zachary
12
Mission Viejo
4:37.42
3
25
Bramel, Connor
12
Foothill (Santa
4:37.69
2
26
Lopez, Andrew
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:37.80
3
27
McCall, Trevor
12
Trabuco Hills
4:38.24
3
28
Maloney, Drake
12
Arcadia
4:38.26
1
29
Bravo, Arthur
11
Santa Ana Valley
4:38.37
2
30
Nelson, Ben
11
Sage Creek
4:38.64
3
31
Mloko, Byaombe
11
Crawford
4:38.98
2
32
Doyle, Colin
12
Mission Viejo
4:39.34
3
33
Pantigoso, John
11
Woodbridge
4:39.56
3
34
Blum, Trevor
11
Redondo Union
4:39.72
3
35
Ridenour, Cole
11
Newport Harbor
4:39.79
3
36
Serrano, Abraham
12
Foothill (Santa
4:40.16
3
37
Bennett, Justin
12
Trabuco Hills
4:40.42
2
38
Bustamante, Andrew
11
Godinez
4:40.51
2
39
Chambers, Jackson
11
Redondo Union
4:40.59
1
40
Smith, Brendon
11
Quartz Hill
4:41.01
2
41
Flores, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
4:41.56
3
42
Swann, Alan
11
San Clemente
4:41.95
2
43
Rodriguez, Ariel
12
Redondo Union
4:42.03
1
44
Rioquinto, Daniel
11
Rancho Alamitos
4:42.18
3
45
Garcia, Ruben
11
Segerstrom
4:42.38
4
46
Ortmayer, Will
12
Foothill (Santa
4:42.63
2
47
Alfred, Mark
11
University City
4:43.02
3
48
Gora, Aarij
12
Northwood
4:43.40
4
49
Hernandez, Andrew
11
Rancho Alamitos
4:43.81
2
50
Ortega, Thomas
12
Quartz Hill
4:43.93
4
51
Schwarz, Connor
12
Edison (HB)
4:44.60
4
52
Bartsch, Matthew
11
Trabuco Hills
4:45.28
2
53
Telezing, Jeremy
12
Quartz Hill
4:45.60
4
54
Ostby, Jordan
11
Brea Olinda
4:45.60
3
55
Leon, James
11
Bishop Amat
4:45.91
3
56
Ramirez, Marion
11
Quartz Hill
4:45.93
3
57
Rodriguez, Alan
11
Godinez
4:46.31
2
58
Butler, Brady
11
Quartz Hill
4:46.51
1
59
Ree, Connor
11
Mission Viejo
4:46.88
3
60
Williamson, Aidan
11
Ayala
4:47.42
3
61
Wilcox, Zack
12
Foothill (Santa
4:47.53
4
62
Vera, Andrew
11
Quartz Hill
4:48.17
5
63
Baillie, Zachary
12
Edison (HB)
4:48.46
3
64
Vaca, Sebastian
10
Godinez
4:48.69
4
65
Thorne, Caden
11
Foothill (Santa
4:49.04
4
66
Rodriguez, Derek
12
Quartz Hill
4:49.09
2
67
Schmitt, Colin
11
Sage Creek
4:49.47
3
68
Pineda, Reymond
12
Godinez
4:49.63
2
69
Harrington, Elliott
11
Newport Harbor
4:49.65
4
70
Tressler, Brandon
12
El Toro
4:49.65
2
71
Muniz, Andrew
11
Upland
4:50.26
4
72
Ramos, Andrew
12
Anaheim
4:50.56
4
73
Fernandez, Christian
11
Citrus Valley
4:50.64
4
74
Melendez-Perdomo, David
11
University City
4:50.94
3
75
Sandoval, Arturo
12
Crawford
4:50.98
3
76
Vega, Omar
12
Segerstrom
4:51.24
2
77
Delatorre, David
11
Redondo Union
4:51.30
4
78
Escobar, Elias
12
Trabuco Hills
4:51.34
4
79
Goldstein, Joshua
11
Redondo Union
4:52.22
3
80
Enriquez, Daniel
11
La Serna
4:52.27
4
81
Garcia, August
11
Edison (HB)
4:52.31
4
82
Hannum, Jack
12
Brea Olinda
4:52.51
3
83
Quattrociocchi, Sam
12
Newport Harbor
4:53.11
4
84
Thayer, Karl
11
Foothill (Santa
4:53.48
5
85
Beucler, Nick
11
Linfield Christi
4:53.51
3
86
Strayer, Jacob
11
Trabuco Hills
4:53.90
5
87
Mendoza, Eric
11
Mission Viejo
4:54.79
5
88
Pantigoso, James
11
Woodbridge
4:54.87
5
89
Patel, Kylen
12
Sage Hill
4:55.04
3
90
Woolley, Everett
12
Cerritos
4:55.44
5
91
Walborn, Drake
12
Trabuco Hills
4:55.71
3
92
Barrera, Esteban
11
La Serna
4:55.87
4
93
Greenwood, Spencer
12
Mission Viejo
4:55.93
5
94
Enders, Kelen
12
Pacifica (Garden
4:56.19
4
95
Whipple, Holden
12
Quartz Hill
4:56.60
5
96
Ruvalcaba, Raymond
11
Rancho Alamitos
4:56.78
5
97
Florman, Alex
11
Foothill (Santa
4:57.02
4
98
Vargas, Lauro
12
Quartz Hill
4:57.12
4
99
Kerr, Alexander
11
Woodbridge
4:57.20
5
100
Rosas, Jesse
11
Western
4:57.42
6
101
Kennedy, Jacob
12
Edison (HB)
4:58.07
4
102
Sigala, Diego
11
Ayala
4:58.67
4
103
Mejia, Carlos
12
Segerstrom
4:58.68
5
104
Valle, Gary
12
Bishop Amat
4:58.78
3
105
Afshar, Andrey
12
Trabuco Hills
4:59.06
5
106
Yun, Caleb
12
Northwood
4:59.34
5
107
Ortega, Ethan
11
Quartz Hill
4:59.49
6
108
Makam, Rohit
12
Northwood
5:00.47
4
109
Carrera, Kevin
12
Santa Ana
5:00.62
5
110
Castro, Cameron
11
Cerritos
5:00.78
6
111
Thompson, Skylar
11
Edison (HB)
5:00.94
5
112
Pitterle, David
11
Trabuco Hills
5:00.96
5
113
Grudman, Alex
12
Sage Creek
5:01.03
5
114
Tang, Harry
11
Ayala
5:01.40
5
115
La, Jesse
12
Quartz Hill
5:01.66
5
116
Bloom, Jack
12
Mission Viejo
5:01.82
6
117
Diaz, Eder
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:02.15
5
118
Coddington, Kadin
11
Sage Creek
5:02.53
6
119
Dominguez, Jonathan
11
Santa Ana Valley
5:02.85
5
120
Wilson, Cameron
12
Linfield Christi
5:03.01
5
121
Gianoukakis, George
11
Redondo Union
5:03.02
5
122
Furrer, Kenneth
11
Trabuco Hills
5:03.07
5
123
Korfali, Khaled
12
Upland
5:03.10
5
124
Alvarado, Joseph
11
Santa Ana
5:03.53
5
125
Hawkins, Hassani
11
Upland
5:04.11
1
126
Skube, Luc
12
Cerritos
5:06.24
6
127
Barnett, Matthew
12
Redlands East Va
5:07.61
2
128
Sunada, Kenny
10
Ayala
5:12.28
6
129
Anthony, Evan
11
Trabuco Hills
5:13.43
6
130
Mmbumba, Mabaraka
11
Crawford
5:13.44
5
131
Pelayo, Gustavo
11
Quartz Hill
5:13.56
6
132
Whitson, Joel
11
Woodbridge
5:13.65
6
133
Wyatt, Jack
11
Redondo Union
5:15.67
6
134
Lopez, Max
11
University City
5:16.66
5
135
Kobel, James
11
Redondo Union
5:17.00
6
136
Hubert, Mark
11
Bishop Amat
5:17.37
5
137
Adachi, Matthew
11
Northwood
5:17.45
6
138
Aguirre, Uriel
12
Quartz Hill
5:18.41
6
139
Dinh, Paul
11
Cerritos
5:18.48
6
140
Marrufo-Puentes, Andres
11
Rancho Alamitos
5:19.57
6
141
Salgado, Eric
11
Western
5:20.25
6
142
Zeng, Leo (Yihan)
11
Linfield Christi
5:21.05
6
143
Macias, Miguel
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:21.71
6
144
Morton, Tyler
11
University City
5:22.54
5
145
Sorenson, Drew
11
Edison (HB)
5:23.27
6
146
Ayala, Luis
11
Santa Ana Valley
5:23.43
6
147
Tellez, Josue
11
Rancho Alamitos
5:23.73
6
148
Kiza, Ramazani
11
Crawford
5:24.22
6
149
De La Paz, Jared
11
Cerritos
5:25.45
6
150
Martinez, Jonathan
11
Western
5:25.58
6
151
Martinez, Kevin
12
Western
5:26.32
6
152
Gray, Ethan
11
Mission Viejo
5:30.21
6
153
Chaing, Brandon
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:30.49
6
154
Polizzotto, Andy
12
Edison (HB)
5:31.50
6
155
Mmbumba, Yosia
11
Crawford
5:37.18
3
156
Pilego, Jose
11
Western
5:41.73
6
157
Uvas, Romwel
11
Quartz Hill
5:56.07
6
158
Pulido, Armando
12
Quartz Hill
6:09.87
6
159
Guardino, Cole
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:25.77
6
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Bryce
9
Sage Creek
4:31.36
1
2
Santagata, Luke
10
Mission Viejo
4:32.65
1
3
Bramel, Taylor
9
Foothill (Santa
4:35.26
1
4
Lee, Landen
10
Trabuco Hills
4:36.48
1
5
Mariscal, Jorge
10
Bloomington
4:38.97
1
6
Hornyak, Caden
10
Northwood
4:40.78
1
7
Sweningson, Grant
9
Foothill (Santa
4:40.81
1
8
Slone, Johnny
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4:41.76
1
9
Hornung, Matthew
10
Redlands East Va
4:41.82
1
10
Allred, Nicholas
9
Foothill (Santa
4:43.42
1
11
Stratton, Luke
10
Brea Olinda
4:43.60
1
12
Lutz, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
4:43.93
1
13
Almada, Daniel
10
Trabuco Hills
4:44.54
2
14
Shirota, Jacob
10
Troy
4:44.63
1
15
Hernandez, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
4:45.14
2
16
Smith, Ja'Patrick
9
Silverado
4:45.23
1
17
Ritter, Jeff
10
Edison (HB)
4:45.27
1
18
Forbes, John
9
Trabuco Hills
4:45.76
1
19
Connell, Reyce
10
Edison (HB)
4:46.10
1
20
Rivera, Ernesto
9
Troy
4:46.41
1
21
Caliva, Jake
9
Citrus Valley
4:47.39
1
22
Castaneda, Joshua
10
Segerstrom
4:48.06
2
23
Kuske, Ethan
Fr
Adolfo Camarillo
4:48.36
2
24
Barravecchio, Joseph
10
Redondo Union
4:48.60
2
25
Schmitt, Cameron
10
Sage Creek
4:49.03
2
26
Cooley, Aiden
9
Trabuco Hills
4:49.10
2
27
Bahmanpour, Shervin
9
Sage Creek
4:49.13
3
28
Kelly, Raoul
9
Edison (HB)
4:49.22
3
29
Marx, Aidan
10
Mission Viejo
4:49.79
2
30
Guzman, Joseph
10
Segerstrom
4:50.55
1
31
Leonard, Anthony
10
Mission Viejo
4:51.17
1
32
Cole, Mateo
9
Ayala
4:51.72
2
33
Peirce, Cameron
9
Northwood
4:51.95
2
34
Gries, Nathanel
10
Redondo Union
4:52.03
2
35
Loupe, Jack
10
Mission Viejo
4:52.09
2
36
Cuevas, Jason
10
Western
4:52.53
1
37
Ramirez, Daaron
9
Segerstrom
4:54.08
3
38
Castanha, Carter
10
Woodbridge
4:54.60
3
39
Santana, Pablo
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:54.73
2
40
Aguilar, Jonathan
9
Katella
4:54.87
2
41
Merida, Andy
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:55.16
4
42
Jacobo, Andrew
9
Segerstrom
4:55.58
2
43
Laudermilk, Henry
9
Edison (HB)
4:55.72
2
44
Giordano, Anrei
10
Cerritos
4:55.77
3
45
Alexander, William
9
Sage Hill
4:55.79
3
46
Hsu, Andrew
10
Northwood
4:55.91
4
47
Cull, Alexander
10
Redondo Union
4:56.16
2
48
Anderson, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills
4:56.30
3
49
Alejo, Nicholas
10
Redondo Union
4:56.49
3
50
Wick, Isaiah
10
Redondo Union
4:56.55
4
51
Allan, Carter
10
Woodbridge
4:56.67
3
52
Penfield, Ethan
10
Sage Creek
4:56.87
2
53
Mead, Ian
9
El Toro
4:56.91
4
54
Vaughn, Michael
10
Quartz Hill
4:57.00
4
55
Fowler, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
4:57.01
2
56
Clodfelter, Vlady
10
Northwood
4:57.36
2
57
Korfist, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
4:57.45
4
58
Barrios, Jesus
9
Mission Hills
4:57.57
4
59
Doherty, Ryan
10
El Toro
4:57.83
4
60
Palian, Jerar
10
Trabuco Hills
4:57.90
2
61
Park, Shane
10
Brea Olinda
4:58.06
3
62
Arriaga, Jose
10
Trabuco Hills
4:58.35
2
63
Rico, Jean
10
Anaheim
4:58.46
3
64
Franks, Ben
10
Linfield Christi
4:58.48
2
65
Reid, Karter
10
El Toro
4:58.53
3
66
Martin, Efren
10
Upland
4:58.68
6
67
Bush, Andrew
9
Foothill (Santa
4:59.57
2
68
Lentz, Zackary
9
Mission Viejo
4:59.59
4
69
Yi, Graham
9
Trabuco Hills
4:59.64
6
70
Ramos, Juan
9
Santa Ana
4:59.68
1
71
Aguilar, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
4:59.71
3
72
Yokoyama, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills
4:59.83
5
73
Arenas, Sebastian
9
Katella
5:00.16
3
74
O'Brien, Connor
10
El Toro
5:00.19
4
75
Molina, Don
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:00.21
6
76
Garcia, Juan Diego
10
Mission Viejo
5:00.45
4
77
Rich, Blake
10
Trabuco Hills
5:00.97
5
78
Avila, Angel
9
Segerstrom
5:01.07
4
79
Guerrero, Jeremy
10
Brea Olinda
5:01.14
4
80
Ramos, Carlos
9
Santa Ana
5:01.28
4
81
Yone, Kai
9
Redondo Union
5:01.44
4
82
El-Hallak, Youssef
9
Woodbridge
5:01.56
3
83
Ochoa, Oswaldo
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:01.68
4
84
McCarthy, Colin
9
Redondo Union
5:01.72
3
85
Paez, Yahir
10
Elsinore
5:01.79
4
86
Garcia, Frank
10
Citrus Valley
5:01.81
4
87
Wood, Vincent
10
Ayala
5:01.88
3
88
Sailer, Mark
10
Trabuco Hills
5:02.31
3
89
Ambrogelly, Leo
9
Sage Creek
5:02.54
4
90
Hebmann, Edgar
9
Quartz Hill
5:02.62
4
91
Pineda, Mark
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:02.82
5
92
Zavala, Emiliano
10
Sunny Hills
5:03.29
4
93
Vazquez, Yahir
10
Santa Ana
5:03.44
2
94
Trujillo, Manuel
10
Sage Creek
5:03.45
4
95
Nelson, Dillon
10
University City
5:03.55
6
96
Vega, Nathan
9
Segerstrom
5:03.65
5
97
Sinclair, Scudder
10
Linfield Christi
5:03.73
3
98
Oshefsky, Nicholas
10
Woodbridge
5:03.76
5
99
Mcewen, Patrick
10
Woodbridge
5:03.87
3
100
Garner, Benjamin
9
Brea Olinda
5:04.49
5
101
Perez, Eric
10
Cerritos
5:04.78
6
102
Zhang, Ray
10
Northwood
5:04.86
5
103
Vo, Tommy
10
Segerstrom
5:04.95
4
104
Cho, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills
5:04.99
5
105
Chan, Christopher
10
Edison (HB)
5:05.20
2
106
Smithley, Kai
9
Quartz Hill
5:05.26
4
107
Mendez, Andrew
9
Mission Hills
5:05.68
3
108
Gonzalez, Carlos
10
Santa Ana
5:05.86
7
109
Hallinan, Aidan
9
University City
5:06.16
6
110
Hogan, Max
9
Edison (HB)
5:06.16
5
111
Lonsdale, Harry
9
Redondo Union
5:06.35
5
112
Livingston, Lucas
9
Redondo Union
5:06.37
5
113
Malhi, Jayson
10
Cerritos
5:06.69
6
114
Leguizamo, Matthew
9
Northwood
5:06.86
9
115
Quinn, Aiden
9
Foothill (Santa
5:07.17
6
116
Aguirre, Luis
10
Redondo Union
5:07.24
5
117
Bond, Rody
10
Edison (HB)
5:07.90
7
118
Maffre, Baptiste
9
Woodbridge
5:07.91
5
119
Sconyers, Bryce
10
Sage Creek
5:08.08
3
120
Handal, Maxx
10
Trabuco Hills
5:08.34
5
121
Vandermeulen, Caden
9
Redondo Union
5:08.62
5
122
Lopes, Alexandre
10
Mission Viejo
5:08.91
5
123
Willett, Barrett
10
Foothill (Santa
5:09.25
5
124
Perin, Max
9
Sage Hill
5:09.59
6
125
Luong-kha, Viencent
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:09.59
7
126
Baltazar, Cuauhtemoc
10
Western
5:09.60
5
127
Bambao, Jacob
10
Mission Viejo
5:09.80
8
128
Pinzon, Kevin
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:09.85
7
129
Salvador, Angel
10
Western
5:09.87
5
130
Truong, Jonathan
9
Woodbridge
5:10.66
5
131
Boyer, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills
5:10.84
3
132
Dimesa, Carter
10
Redondo Union
5:11.11
5
133
Fleming, Zach
10
Redondo Union
5:11.27
5
134
Amaro, Chris
10
Cerritos
5:11.52
7
135
Burke, Connor
10
Trabuco Hills
5:11.62
5
136
Yepiz, Marcus
10
La Serna
5:11.73
6
137
Krough, Daniel
10
Mission Hills
5:12.33
3
138
Ramos, Ruben
10
Anaheim
5:12.59
4
139
Huerta, Christopher
10
Redondo Union
5:12.63
7
140
Gamero, Richard
9
Anaheim
5:12.73
6
141
Oquendo, Leandro
9
El Toro
5:12.85
6
142
Baker, Baron
9
Redondo Union
5:13.13
5
143
Olascua, Cristofer
10
Crawford
5:13.14
8
144
Alcocer, Axel
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:13.36
10
145
Hennesay, Trent
9
Trabuco Hills
5:13.65
6
146
Williams, Sean
10
Trabuco Hills
5:13.81
5
147
Velasco, Gilbert
9
Trabuco Hills
5:13.92
6
148
You, Richard
9
El Toro
5:14.08
6
149
Valdez, Francisco
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:14.18
5
150
Cano, Erik
10
Foothill (Santa
5:14.26
4
151
Martinez, Cruz
10
La Serna
5:14.32
7
152
Rivera, Alexander
10
Western
5:15.00
6
153
Dominguez, Eric
10
Western
5:15.08
8
154
Martinez, Damian
9
Santa Ana
5:15.10
7
155
Bui, Jonathan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:16.10
6
156
Arellano, Michael
9
Redondo Union
5:16.24
6
157
Seki, Evan
9
Ayala
5:16.30
7
158
Flores, Oziel
10
Santa Ana
5:16.50
8
159
Collas, John
9
El Toro
5:16.54
7
160
De Luna, Luis
9
Santa Ana
5:16.64
6
161
Lamadrid, Hector
9
Trabuco Hills
5:16.97
7
162
Hojo, Bryce
9
Cerritos
5:17.00
7
163
Lopez, Jacob
10
Ayala
5:17.25
3
164
Ferrand, Ryan
10
Quartz Hill
5:17.70
7
165
Schmaltz, Tommy
9
Trabuco Hills
5:18.42
6
166
Vincenteno, Adam
10
Upland
5:18.68
6
167
Krapf, Aidan
10
University City
5:18.69
9
168
DePascale, Joseph
9
University City
5:18.71
5
169
Arora, Casey
10
Trabuco Hills
5:18.85
7
170
Maguire, Dylan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:18.97
7
171
Cavaliero, Richard
9
Mission Viejo
5:19.07
8
172
Ferrera, Alex
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:19.14
7
173
Gechoff, Carson
10
Maranatha Christ
5:19.19
7
174
Ummadisettl, Mukund
9
El Toro
5:19.40
8
175
Morelos, Rodolfo
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:19.47
6
176
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Santa Ana
5:19.51
7
177
Phan, Andy
9
Trabuco Hills
5:19.76
9
178
Mceldowney, Matthew
10
Woodbridge
5:19.88
6
179
Lewis, Ethan
9
Woodbridge
5:20.35
7
180
Ruiz, Rafael
9
Segerstrom
5:20.56
7
181
Cuevas, Cesar
9
Santa Ana
5:20.59
6
182
Sharp, Tyler
9
Redondo Union
5:20.85
8
183
Dodd, Luke
9
El Toro
5:20.90
7
184
Alkofer, Owen
9
Trabuco Hills
5:21.01
7
185
Flores, Chris
10
Foothill (Santa
5:21.05
6
186
Rincon, Gabriel
10
Santa Ana
5:21.55
7
187
Oberholzer, Joe
9
Mission Viejo
5:21.66
9
188
De Paz, Brandon
9
Segerstrom
5:21.77
8
189
Arenas, Luis
9
Santa Ana
5:22.06
7
190
Phommachanh, James
9
Mission Viejo
5:22.28
8
191
Irwin, Jack
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:23.07
9
192
Hamakawa, Kevin
10
Cerritos
5:23.74
8
193
Alam, Bashar
9
University City
5:23.88
8
194
Aguilar, Luis
9
Santa Ana
5:24.01
6
195
Blatt, Andrew
9
Edison (HB)
5:24.25
7
196
Gray, Owen
9
Mission Viejo
5:24.61
9
197
Fischer, Linus
9
Trabuco Hills
5:25.38
7
198
Naxi, Anthony
10
Segerstrom
5:25.41
8
199
Waldron, Ethan
9
Foothill (Santa
5:25.73
8
200
Gohl, Zane
9
Edison (HB)
5:25.82
7
201
Guzman, Jesse
10
Segerstrom
5:26.06
8
202
Messineo, Dylan
10
El Toro
5:26.39
6
203
Carillo, Brandon
10
Segerstrom
5:26.59
9
204
Jimenez, Joaquin
10
Trabuco Hills
5:26.98
9
205
Pham, Brandon
9
Woodbridge
5:27.20
9
206
Bonetati, Max
9
Redondo Union
5:27.33
8
207
Aguirre, Omar
11
Quartz Hill
5:27.47
9
208
Kau, Jake
9
Redondo Union
5:27.49
6
209
Untalan, Ryan
9
Northwood
5:27.90
9
210
Anthony, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills
5:27.93
8
211
Canosa-Carr, Lorenzo
10
Redondo Union
5:27.97
7
212
Pomeroy, Scott
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:28.17
10
213
Clausi, Reese
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:28.45
10
214
Miranda, Juan
9
Segerstrom
5:29.14
9
215
Fremgen, Shane
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:29.19
10
216
Zong, Gary
9
Cerritos
5:29.77
9
217
Ramirez, Raul
9
Segerstrom
5:29.85
8
218
Correa, Sergio
9
Western
5:30.21
10
219
Dodd, Isac
9
El Toro
5:30.34
9
220
Sandzimier, Sean
9
Edison (HB)
5:30.39
8
221
Cardeno, Jack
10
Foothill (Santa
5:30.42
9
222
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Redondo Union
5:31.12
8
223
Rodowsky, Colden
9
Trabuco Hills
5:31.32
9
224
Long, Emmett
9
Quartz Hill
5:31.38
9
225
Poladian, Ethan
9
Redondo Union
5:31.86
9
226
Trader, Jacob
11
Ayala
5:32.73
8
227
Walborn, Erik
9
Trabuco Hills
5:33.81
8
228
Gutierrez, Daniel
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:33.86
8
229
Nino, Mariano
10
Segerstrom
5:34.02
9
230
Oliver, Justin
9
Redondo Union
5:34.13
10
231
Murillo, Saul
9
Anaheim
5:34.21
4
232
Dalman, Joseph
10
Brea Olinda
5:35.06
9
233
Perez, Alejandro
9
Segerstrom
5:37.02
9
234
Meredith, Jeffrey
9
Woodbridge
5:37.39
9
235
Tumbaga, Noah
9
Quartz Hill
5:37.81
10
236
Formosa, Zane
10
Edison (HB)
5:37.82
9
237
Choi, Isaac
10
Sage Hill
5:38.43
9
238
Jimenez, Max
9
Segerstrom
5:38.59
8
239
Moreno, Joel
10
Bishop Amat
5:39.09
3
240
Ho, Chris
10
Trabuco Hills
5:39.71
8
241
Mateo, Evaristo
10
Cerritos
5:40.91
9
242
Roman, Ricardo
9
Segerstrom
5:41.14
10
243
Gomez, Ian
9
Western
5:41.40
10
244
Weiss, Justin
9
Mission Viejo
5:41.42
10
245
Nava, Miguel
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:44.38
8
246
Baboolall, Om
9
Quartz Hill
5:45.82
10
247
Torres, Victor
10
Santa Ana
5:45.92
10
248
Vukojevic, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
5:46.36
9
249
Vo, Toan
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:48.11
10
250
Charco, Anthony
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:49.14
10
251
Gomez, Aiden
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:49.30
10
252
Campos, Anthony
9
Segerstrom
5:50.83
10
253
Wall, John
9
Edison (HB)
5:52.10
10
254
Lopez, Steve
10
Segerstrom
5:52.67
10
255
Oei, Jacob
9
Edison (HB)
5:52.80
10
256
Inzunza, Christopher
9
Crawford
5:54.22
10
257
Lee, Eric
9
Brea Olinda
5:54.48
9
258
Nienhouse, Carson
9
Brea Olinda
5:54.90
10
259
Zeeman, Dean
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:55.67
10
260
Kim, Andrew
10
Brea Olinda
5:58.66
8
261
Tran, Kenneth
9
Trabuco Hills
5:58.71
10
262
Aceves, Elias
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:00.76
10
263
Landis, Matthew
9
Northwood
6:02.57
10
264
Fults, Joseph
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:04.61
10
265
Chapman, Jordan
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:05.89
10
266
Landreth, Chris
10
Brea Olinda
6:05.93
10
267
Oshefsky, Matthew
10
Woodbridge
6:16.56
10
268
Beaton, Luke
10
University City
6:25.72
10
269
Lewis, Dylan
9
Quartz Hill
6:45.04
10
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bianchi, Mateo
10
Laguna Beach
9:25.60
0
2
Casillas, Matthew
11
Redlands East Va
9:27.20
0
3
Caster, Sean
12
Mission Hills
9:27.85
0
4
Duran, Diego
12
Santa Ana
9:29.20
0
5
Gaffikin, Shane
11
Brea Olinda
9:32.79
0
6
Diaz, Devin
12
Nipomo
9:34.19
0
7
Alcaraz, Jared
11
Sunny Hills
9:35.12
0
8
Castellano, Jeremiah
11
Upland
9:35.56
0
9
Manara, Jonathan
10
Brea Olinda
9:35.64
0
10
Torres, Juan
11
El Toro
9:36.47
0
11
Soriano, Brian
12
Santa Ana
9:36.48
0
12
Smith, Cameron
11
Quartz Hill
9:39.55
0
13
Grimaldi, Yael
10
Ayala
9:40.97
0
14
Del Carmen, Jesse
10
Santa Ana
9:41.15
0
15
Bradshaw, Chase
11
La Serna
9:42.15
0
16
Daedler, Ryan
11
Brea Olinda
9:43.42
0
17
Smith, Shea
11
Pacifica (Garden
9:46.74
0
18
Smith, Evan
11
Northwood
9:46.83
0
19
Guzman, Daniel
10
El Toro
9:46.84
0
20
Puccia, Giancarlo
12
El Camino Real
9:48.48
0
21
Lemus, Austin
10
Ayala
9:49.68
0
22
Sorenson, Adam
11
Etiwanda
9:55.03
0
23
Akabori, Ko
11
Ayala
9:56.37
0
24
Gonzalez, Jaime
11
Adolfo Camarillo
9:56.99
0
25
Hernandez, Andrew
12
La Serna
9:57.12
0
26
Compton, Will
10
Laguna Beach
10:03.31
0
27
Welch, Ryley
12
Ayala
10:18.16
0
28
Contreras, Makeye
11
Etiwanda
10:24.73
0
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trujillo, Aldo
-
Anaheim
9:47.99
0
2
Butler, Brady
11
Quartz Hill
9:55.70
0
3
Lopez, Andrew
12
Rancho Alamitos
9:56.50
0
4
Ajaj, Khaled
11
El Toro
9:56.83
0
5
Bright, Richard
11
San Clemente
9:58.14
0
6
Ortega, Thomas
12
Quartz Hill
9:59.88
0
7
Rioquinto, Daniel
11
Rancho Alamitos
10:01.43
0
8
Smith, Brendon
11
Quartz Hill
10:01.71
0
9
Nava, Kevin
11
Bloomington
10:01.94
0
10
Leon, James
11
Bishop Amat
10:02.78
0
11
Hannum, Jack
12
Brea Olinda
10:02.86
0
12
Barry, Zachary
12
Northwood
10:06.77
0
13
Kim, Mark
12
Northwood
10:12.78
0
14
Reyes, Jose
11
Bishop Amat
10:13.10
0
15
Ramirez, Marion
11
Quartz Hill
10:14.97
0
16
Omoto, Shoichi
12
Troy
10:20.16
0
17
Whetten, Caleb
12
Adolfo Camarillo
10:21.20
0
18
Calderon, Antonio
12
La Mirada
10:21.51
0
19
Fernandez, Christian
11
Citrus Valley
10:24.98
0
20
Oatman, Ethan
12
Silverado
10:26.34
0
21
Angle, Jordan
12
Elsinore
10:30.71
0
22
Muniz, Andrew
11
Upland
10:31.31
0
23
Cox, Max
11
El Toro
10:31.93
0
24
Mejia, Carlos
12
Segerstrom
10:33.41
0
25
Mazariegos, Jordy
12
La Mirada
10:34.90
0
26
Ruvalcaba, Raymond
11
Rancho Alamitos
10:40.89
0
27
Beucler, Nick
11
Linfield Christi
10:42.75
0
28
Woolley, Everett
12
Cerritos
10:48.02
0
29
Vargas, Lauro
12
Quartz Hill
10:49.15
0
30
Patel, Kylen
12
Sage Hill
10:53.84
0
31
Korfali, Khaled
12
Upland
10:54.48
0
32
La, Jesse
12
Quartz Hill
10:56.74
0
33
Whitson, Joel
11
Woodbridge
10:59.05
0
34
Zeng, Leo (Yihan)
11
Linfield Christi
11:35.50
0
35
Aguirre, Uriel
12
Quartz Hill
11:35.50
0
36
Smith, Ryan
12
Pacifica (Garden
12:01.14
0
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pastis, Jayke
10
El Toro
10:08.83
1
2
Miller, Alex
9
Redlands East Va
10:12.47
1
3
Caliva, Jake
9
Citrus Valley
10:12.93
1
4
Kennen, Anthony
10
El Toro
10:14.80
1
5
Sanchez, Santiago
10
El Toro
10:17.92
1
6
Zhou, Jeffery
10
Trabuco Hills
10:18.16
1
7
Palma, Eduardo
9
Santa Ana
10:18.43
1
8
Castaneda, Joshua
10
Segerstrom
10:18.62
1
9
Ramos, Juan
9
Santa Ana
10:28.25
1
10
Condit, Gavyn
10
Elsinore
10:32.70
1
11
Sinclair, Scudder
10
Linfield Christi
10:34.12
1
12
Cuevas, Jason
10
Western
10:35.58
1
13
Rico, Jean
10
Anaheim
10:36.52
1
14
Stewart, Henry
10
Laguna Beach
10:36.70
1
15
Vaughn, Michael
10
Quartz Hill
10:38.68
1
16
Barrera, Andres
9
La Serna
10:38.97
1
17
Beauchemin, Hayden
9
San Clemente
10:39.61
2
18
Vazquez, Yahir
10
Santa Ana
10:42.44
1
19
Jamshidian, Rayan
10
Woodbridge
10:42.64
1
20
Kemph, Tyler
9
San Clemente
10:43.78
1
21
Molina, Don
10
Rancho Alamitos
10:44.00
2
22
Gonzalez, Albert
10
La Serna
10:44.94
2
23
Van Es, Owen
9
Laguna Beach
10:48.33
1
24
Franks, Ben
10
Linfield Christi
10:50.35
2
25
Krough, Daniel
10
Mission Hills
10:51.20
2
26
Mendez, Andrew
9
Mission Hills
10:53.09
2
27
Flores, Jonathan
9
La Serna
10:54.26
2
28
Patel, Anish
9
Woodbridge
10:54.73
1
29
Smithley, Kai
9
Quartz Hill
10:55.11
2
30
Barmejo, Mark
9
La Serna
10:55.84
1
31
Mayorga Ornelas, Arian
9
Citrus Valley
10:58.39
2
32
Alvarez, Isidro
10
Sonora
11:02.64
1
33
Hebmann, Edgar
9
Quartz Hill
11:03.18
2
34
Martin, Efren
10
Upland
11:03.66
2
35
Brown, Jack
9
San Clemente
11:03.88
2
36
Gabriel, Cristian
10
La Serna
11:05.19
1
37
Murillo, Saul
9
Anaheim
11:08.00
2
38
Baltazar, Cuauhtemoc
10
Western
11:13.82
2
39
Guerrero, Jeremy
10
Brea Olinda
11:19.85
2
40
Hojo, Bryce
9
Cerritos
11:20.94
2
41
Schott, Nicholas
9
Ayala
11:26.81
2
42
Rivera, Alexander
10
Western
11:28.31
2
43
Vincenteno, Adam
10
Upland
11:33.42
2
44
Ruiz, Rafael
9
Segerstrom
11:36.45
2
45
Ramirez, Marcus
10
Woodbridge
11:36.97
2
46
Valdez, Nicholas
9
La Serna
11:42.52
2
47
Tumbaga, Noah
9
Quartz Hill
11:47.68
2
48
McMahan, Ulysses
9
Pacifica Christi
11:49.94
2
49
Long, Emmett
9
Quartz Hill
11:51.89
2
50
Kutscher, Nathan
9
Pacifica Christi
11:53.06
2
51
Ramirez, Raul
9
Segerstrom
11:53.24
2
52
Dalman, Joseph
10
Brea Olinda
11:54.82
2
53
Kim, Andrew
10
Brea Olinda
12:25.99
2
54
Lopez, Steve
10
Segerstrom
12:47.09
2
55
Baboolall, Om
9
Quartz Hill
12:59.75
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pickett, Drew
12
Paramount
14.53
-0.6
1
2
Taylor, Anthony
10
Cathedral
14.60
-0.6
1
3
Shirakata, Cole
12
Hart
15.22
-0.6
1
4
Cundieff, Patrick
12
Yucaipa
15.33
-0.6
1
5
Edwards, Jaden
11
Capistrano Valle
15.57
-0.6
1
6
Rupp, Ethan
12
Santa Margarita
15.98
-0.6
1
7
Spradlin, Kierin
12
Edison (HB)
16.00
-0.5
2
8
Ventura, Michael
11
Santa Margarita
16.12
-0.5
2
9
Meyer, David
11
Mission Viejo
16.43
-0.6
1
10
Cuevas, Giovany
12
Katella
16.45
-0.5
2
11
Askale, Robel
11
Rancho Alamitos
16.48
-0.5
2
12
Durham, Jaylen
9
Hamilton
16.69
-0.5
2
13
Koffler, Cole
11
Edison (HB)
16.73
-0.5
2
14
Kitagawa, Isa
10
Redondo Union
17.08
+0.1
3
15
Jefferson, Jalen
12
Linfield Christi
17.09
+0.1
3
16
Fermanian, Jakob
12
Yucaipa
17.21
+0.1
3
17
Read, Aaron
12
Quartz Hill
18.70
+0.1
3
18
Partida, Alex
12
Maranatha Christ
18.76
-1.3
4
19
Nguyen, Timothy
11
Pacifica (Garden
18.79
-1.3
4
20
Salas, Jesus
11
Rancho Alamitos
19.10
+0.1
3
21
Rodriguez, Manuel
11
Downey
19.99
+0.1
3
22
Huetter, Hunter
11
Capistrano Valle
20.25
-1.3
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Karl
10
Trabuco Hills
16.09
+0.5
1
2
Chau, Brandon
10
Trabuco Hills
16.78
+0.5
1
3
Nowlin, Micah
10
Edison (HB)
16.97
+0.5
1
4
Esparza, Gabriel
10
Downey
17.14
+0.5
1
5
Tresvant, Keyshawn
10
Katella
17.50
+0.5
1
6
Belden, Micah
10
Ontario Christia
17.69
+0.5
1
7
Johns, Jakob
10
Capistrano Valle
17.87
+0.5
1
8
Granado, Daniel
10
Edison (HB)
17.97
+0.5
1
9
Woods, Amarion
9
Quartz Hill
19.21
+0.5
1
10
Nguyen, Jason
10
Rancho Alamitos
20.40
-0.8
2
11
Thomas, Isaac
9
Mission Hills
20.84
-0.8
2
12
Valenzuela, Erick
10
Rancho Alamitos
22.20
-0.9
3
13
Correa, Salvador
9
Rancho Alamitos
24.70
-0.9
3
14
Plata, Isaac
9
Rancho Alamitos
24.94
-0.9
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Anthony
10
Cathedral
38.62
1
2
Hemphill, Namir
11
Upland
38.68
1
3
Burns, John
11
Mission Viejo
39.18
1
4
Buchan, Griffin
12
San Clemente
39.86
2
5
Korn, Isaac
11
Trabuco Hills
40.15
2
6
Abboud, Romy
12
Mission Viejo
40.16
2
7
Ventura, Michael
11
Santa Margarita
40.17
1
8
Cundieff, Patrick
12
Yucaipa
40.44
1
9
Shirakata, Cole
12
Hart
40.98
1
10
Scalf, Justin
12
Bishop Amat
41.52
1
11
Askale, Robel
11
Rancho Alamitos
41.67
3
12
Cuevas, Giovany
12
Katella
41.90
2
13
Durham, Jaylen
9
Hamilton
42.09
3
14
Edwards, Jaden
11
Capistrano Valle
42.16
1
15
Fermanian, Jakob
12
Yucaipa
42.43
2
16
Vargas, Kai
11
Trabuco Hills
42.56
3
17
Jefferson, Jalen
12
Linfield Christi
42.70
2
18
Cruz, Adrian
12
Katella
42.80
2
19
Sahagun, Kaiden
11
Trabuco Hills
43.01
2
20
Spradlin, Kierin
12
Edison (HB)
43.03
3
21
Salas, Jesus
11
Rancho Alamitos
44.88
4
22
Koffler, Cole
11
Edison (HB)
45.22
3
23
Huetter, Hunter
11
Capistrano Valle
46.57
4
24
Nguyen, Timothy
11
Pacifica (Garden
46.66
5
25
Rodriguez, Manuel
11
Downey
47.39
4
26
Read, Aaron
12
Quartz Hill
47.51
4
27
Kitagawa, Isa
10
Redondo Union
48.03
3
28
Partida, Alex
12
Maranatha Christ
48.13
5
29
Torres, Justin
12
Bishop Amat
48.98
3
30
Yagle, Owen
12
Redondo Union
51.39
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Karl
10
Trabuco Hills
42.65
1
2
West, Colin
10
Trabuco Hills
43.01
1
3
Esparza, Gabriel
10
Downey
43.30
1
4
Tresvant, Keyshawn
10
Katella
44.88
1
5
Nowlin, Micah
10
Edison (HB)
45.36
1
6
Granado, Daniel
10
Edison (HB)
45.87
1
7
Silva, Vincent
10
Sunny Hills
46.07
1
8
Seward, Sam
10
Pacifica Christi
47.34
2
9
Belden, Micah
10
Ontario Christia
48.59
2
10
Woods, Amarion
9
Quartz Hill
51.33
2
11
Valenzuela, Erick
10
Rancho Alamitos
51.38
3
12
Thomas, Isaac
9
Mission Hills
52.09
2
13
Nguyen, Jason
10
Rancho Alamitos
52.20
3
14
Correa, Salvador
9
Rancho Alamitos
53.06
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Upland
42.19
1
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
42.56
1
3
Relay Team
Cathedral
42.99
1
4
Relay Team
Leuzinger
43.03
1
5
Relay Team
Etiwanda
43.51
1
6
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
43.57
1
7
Relay Team
Yucaipa
43.98
1
8
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
44.21
2
9
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
45.27
2
10
Relay Team
Redondo Union
45.31
1
11
Relay Team
Upland
45.59
2
12
Relay Team
Katella
46.47
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
44.41
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
44.45
1
3
Relay Team
Downey
45.33
1
4
Relay Team
Leuzinger
45.61
1
5
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
45.80
1
6
Relay Team
Katella
45.86
1
7
Relay Team
Mission Hills
45.99
1
8
Relay Team
Mission Hills
46.65
2
9
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
48.24
2
10
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
48.59
2
11
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
50.84
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Upland
3:24.59
0
2
Relay Team
Leuzinger
3:26.97
0
3
Relay Team
Upland
3:35.22
0
4
Relay Team
Leuzinger
3:44.59
0
5
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
3:56.50
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Leuzinger
3:46.21
0
2
Relay Team
El Toro
3:46.85
0
3
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
3:49.02
0
4
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
4:07.11
0
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
10:50.52
0
2
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
11:21.60
0
3
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
11:33.90
0
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
11:15.68
0
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
11:51.69
0
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
11:56.11
0
4
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
11:58.39
0
5
Relay Team
Katella
12:07.03
0
6
Relay Team
Mission Hills
12:15.69
0
7
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
12:34.57
0
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Terrance
10
Linfield Christi
47-10.50
(508.00m)
3
2
Brown, Seymore
10
Rancho Alamitos
46-06.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Meyer, Luke
9
Capistrano Valle
44-00.00
(508.00m)
3
4
Aceves, Michael
9
Downey
42-02.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Datria, Anthony
10
Trabuco Hills
41-10.00
(508.00m)
2
6
Arreguin, Vincent
10
Ayala
41-06.50
(508.00m)
3
7
Hodgdon, Ethan
10
Quartz Hill
41-03.00
(508.00m)
3
8
Zepeda, Andrew
10
Rancho Alamitos
39-10.50
(508.00m)
3
9
Sandoval, Kristofer
10
Downey
38-06.00
(508.00m)
3
10
Leavell, Jack
9
Santa Margarita
37-03.50
(508.00m)
3
11
Alcala, Andres
10
Quartz Hill
35-07.50
(508.00m)
2
12
Mora, Sean
9
Pacifica (Garden
35-05.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Nguyen, Matt
10
Edison (HB)
35-02.50
(508.00m)
3
14
Sapp, Zeke
10
El Toro
34-11.00
(508.00m)
3
15
Rodriguez, Joseph
9
Ayala
34-03.50
(508.00m)
3
16
Guerrero, Antonio
9
Rancho Alamitos
34-03.00
(508.00m)
3
17
Meyer, Vincent
9
Trabuco Hills
34-01.50
(508.00m)
2
18
Stanton, Drake
9
Quartz Hill
34-00.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Behroozi, Radbod
10
Woodbridge
33-01.50
(508.00m)
2
20
Lee, Brandon
10
Woodbridge
32-11.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Hundley, Christopher
10
Citrus Valley
32-10.00
(508.00m)
1
22
Mota, Gregory
10
Ayala
31-10.00
(508.00m)
3
23
Payan, Eliseo
9
Downey
31-05.50
(508.00m)
1
24
Taylor, Sean
9
Pacifica (Garden
31-02.50
(508.00m)
2
25
Torres, Kevin
10
Rancho Alamitos
30-03.00
(508.00m)
2
26
Burgett, Johnathan
9
Quartz Hill
30-01.50
(508.00m)
1
27
Simmons, Brent Diesel
10
Woodbridge
29-07.50
(508.00m)
1
28
Roberts, Cade
10
Capistrano Valle
29-02.00
(508.00m)
1
29
Gavilanes, Damian
9
Downey
27-02.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Barbella, Joey
9
Capistrano Valle
23-10.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Shean, John
10
Capistrano Valle
23-00.00
(508.00m)
1
32
Belo, Gavin
9
Mission Viejo
21-01.50
(508.00m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cisneros, Jose
12
Downey
50-07.50
(508.00m)
5
2
AhFook, Casanova
12
Warren
49-03.00
(508.00m)
5
3
Raymore, Dorian
11
Leuzinger
48-00.50
(508.00m)
5
4
Hiller, Eric
11
Trabuco Hills
48-00.00
(508.00m)
5
5
Henderson, Sam
12
Pacifica (Garden
46-07.50
(508.00m)
5
6
Davies, Tyler
11
El Toro
46-05.50
(508.00m)
5
7
Carmargo, Adam
12
Bishop Amat
46-04.50
(508.00m)
4
8
Lewis, Jonah
12
Edison (HB)
45-09.50
(508.00m)
5
9
Zepeda, Bryan
12
Trabuco Hills
44-11.00
(508.00m)
5
10
Ikejiofor, Ugonna
10
Downey
43-08.00
(508.00m)
5
11
Conway, Grant
12
Edison (HB)
43-00.00
(508.00m)
4
12
Gasfar, Andres
11
Katella
41-10.50
(508.00m)
5
13
Velasco, Anthony
12
Downey
41-08.50
(508.00m)
3
14
Thompson, Slater
11
Trabuco Hills
41-04.50
(508.00m)
2
15
Sowers, Grayson
12
Ayala
40-06.50
(508.00m)
4
16
Jordahl, Trent
11
Edison (HB)
40-06.00
(508.00m)
4
17
Estrada, Daniel
11
El Toro
40-04.50
(508.00m)
4
18
Robbins, Robert
12
Rubidoux
40-04.00
(508.00m)
3
19
Connelly, Tylor
11
Ayala
40-04.00
(508.00m)
4
20
Lopez, Logan
11
Trabuco Hills
40-02.50
(508.00m)
2
21
Estrada, Atir
12
Warren
40-01.00
(508.00m)
4
22
Sanchez, Ryan
11
Ayala
39-07.00
(508.00m)
3
23
Stine, Michael
11
Ayala
39-05.50
(508.00m)
4
24
Burdick, Michael
12
El Toro
39-05.50
(508.00m)
3
25
Marin, Gabriel
12
Edison (HB)
39-04.00
(508.00m)
3
26
Palacios, Noah
12
Downey
39-03.50
(508.00m)
4
27
Giles, Tyson
12
Rubidoux
39-02.00
(508.00m)
3
28
Garcia, Jake
11
Ayala
39-00.00
(508.00m)
4
29
Lira, Anthony
11
Pacifica (Garden
39-00.00
(508.00m)
4
30
Nguyen, Justin
11
Rancho Alamitos
38-07.50
(508.00m)
2
31
Harrison, Christian
11
Upland
38-06.00
(508.00m)
1
32
Jones, Cade
11
Edison (HB)
38-04.50
(508.00m)
3
33
Smith, Kenneth-William
11
Quartz Hill
37-11.50
(508.00m)
3
34
Bogarin, Bryan
11
Katella
37-07.00
(508.00m)
4
35
Zeman, Jerry
11
Edison (HB)
37-00.00
(508.00m)
4
36
Rosales, Zevastian
11
Downey
36-05.00
(508.00m)
2
37
McCarthy, Michael
12
Woodbridge
35-04.50
(508.00m)
3
38
Hill, Kevin
12
Capistrano Valle
35-04.00
(508.00m)
1
39
Vargas, Andrew
11
Ayala
35-02.00
(508.00m)
3
40
Patch, Quentin
12
Yucaipa
35-01.00
(508.00m)
2
41
Yaskowitz, Justin
11
Redondo Union
33-10.50
(508.00m)
2
42
Bannerman, Corey
12
Capistrano Valle
33-08.50
(508.00m)
1
43
Leeds, Logan
11
Laguna Beach
31-07.00
(508.00m)
1
44
Mwamba, Sam
11
Trabuco Hills
29-00.00
(508.00m)
1
45
Murray, Daniel
11
Trabuco Hills
27-06.00
(508.00m)
1
46
Lee, Kenneth
12
Arcadia
26-11.50
(508.00m)
1
47
White, Nicholas
11
Redondo Union
26-06.00
(508.00m)
1
--
Dieguez, Brandon
11
Hart
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Teague, Jacob
12
Upland
FOUL
(--)
5
--
Bravo, Daniel
12
Downey
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Jenkins, Luke
11
Hart
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cisneros, Jose
12
Downey
169-07
(508.00m)
5
2
Ikejiofor, Ugonna
10
Downey
144-05
(508.00m)
5
3
Sowers, Grayson
12
Ayala
144-03
(508.00m)
5
4
White, Cole
12
Corona del Mar
143-02
(508.00m)
5
5
Ibarra, Alexis
12
Mission Viejo
142-07
(508.00m)
5
6
Teague, Jacob
12
Upland
137-10
(508.00m)
5
7
Henderson, Sam
12
Pacifica (Garden
136-10
(508.00m)
5
8
AhFook, Casanova
12
Warren
132-03
(508.00m)
5
9
Jensen, Cole
12
Woodbridge
129-11
(508.00m)
5
10
Medina, Joseph
12
Bell Gardens
128-01
(508.00m)
5
11
Lewis, Jonah
12
Edison (HB)
127-05
(508.00m)
5
12
Verdugo, Aiden
12
Ayala
126-07
(508.00m)
4
13
Stine, Michael
11
Ayala
122-09
(508.00m)
5
14
Bogarin, Bryan
11
Katella
121-07
(508.00m)
4
15
Zeman, Jerry
11
Edison (HB)
121-02
(508.00m)
4
16
Marin, Gabriel
12
Edison (HB)
120-11
(508.00m)
3
17
Nile, Coby
11
Linfield Christi
120-05
(508.00m)
3
18
Velasco, Anthony
12
Downey
118-05
(508.00m)
4
19
Gasfar, Andres
11
Katella
117-10
(508.00m)
4
20
Bravo, Daniel
12
Downey
117-07
(508.00m)
4
20
Zepeda, Bryan
12
Trabuco Hills
117-07
(508.00m)
4
22
Sanchez, Ryan
11
Ayala
116-11
(508.00m)
3
22
Nguyen, Justin
11
Rancho Alamitos
116-11
(508.00m)
2
24
Burdick, Michael
12
El Toro
116-10
(508.00m)
3
25
McCarthy, Michael
12
Woodbridge
116-03
(508.00m)
4
26
Cormier, Gavin
12
Santa Margarita
113-03
(508.00m)
4
27
Davies, Tyler
11
El Toro
110-08
(508.00m)
3
28
Rodriguez, Michael
11
Ayala
110-05
(508.00m)
2
29
Lira, Anthony
11
Pacifica (Garden
106-01
(508.00m)
2
30
Elmer, Josh
12
Trabuco Hills
104-01
(508.00m)
3
31
James, River
12
Edison (HB)
103-07
(508.00m)
3
32
Hiller, Eric
11
Trabuco Hills
102-11
(508.00m)
4
33
Connelly, Tylor
11
Ayala
101-11
(508.00m)
3
34
Jenkins, Luke
11
Hart
101-10
(508.00m)
2
35
Dieguez, Brandon
11
Hart
101-03
(508.00m)
2
36
Yaskowitz, Justin
11
Redondo Union
100-11
(508.00m)
1
37
Thompson, Slater
11
Trabuco Hills
100-03
(508.00m)
3
38
Hill, Kevin
12
Capistrano Valle
100-01
(508.00m)
2
39
Robbins, Robert
12
Rubidoux
97-11
(508.00m)
2
40
Conway, Grant
12
Edison (HB)
95-06
(508.00m)
2
41
Rosales, Zevastian
11
Downey
93-06
(508.00m)
4
42
Estrada, Atir
12
Warren
92-09
(508.00m)
3
43
Leeds, Logan
11
Laguna Beach
91-09
(508.00m)
1
44
Palacios, Noah
12
Downey
89-09
(508.00m)
3
45
Smith, Kenneth-William
11
Quartz Hill
86-01
(508.00m)
1
46
Mink, Caden
12
Yucaipa
83-05
(508.00m)
4
47
Guzman, Jonathan
11
Rancho Alamitos
78-01
(508.00m)
2
48
Estrada, Daniel
11
El Toro
74-01
(508.00m)
2
49
White, Nicholas
11
Redondo Union
71-11
(508.00m)
1
50
Bannerman, Corey
12
Capistrano Valle
67-09
(508.00m)
1
--
Ayvasian, Jared
12
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
5
--
Osthus, Luke
11
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
2
--
Tarazi, Sammer
11
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Cervantes, Juan
11
Upland
ND
(--)
1
--
Currier, Levi
11
Bishop Amat
ND
(--)
3
--
Porter, Zach
11
Trabuco Hills
ND
(--)
4
--
Brashear, Matthew
12
Maranatha Christ
ND
(--)
1
--
Rowe, Andrew
12
Bishop Amat
ND
(--)
1
--
Kratz, Zayne
11
Laguna Hills
ND
(--)
2
--
Jordahl, Trent
11
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
3
--
Carmargo, Adam
12
Bishop Amat
ND
(--)
1
--
Elmewafy, Kareem
11
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Korfali, Khaled
12
Upland
ND
(--)
1
--
Sioussat, Jordan
11
Hart
ND
(--)
2
--
Gomez, Sebastian
11
Upland
ND
(--)
3
--
Alcala, John Paul
12
Bishop Amat
ND
(--)
2
--
Cortellessa, Eric
12
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Salazar, Delbert
12
Bishop Amat
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Seymore
10
Rancho Alamitos
121-04
(508.00m)
3
2
Sapp, Zeke
10
El Toro
115-05
(508.00m)
3
3
Arreguin, Vincent
10
Ayala
114-10
(508.00m)
3
4
Crawford, KJ
10
Linfield Christi
107-04
(508.00m)
3
5
Wong, Adrian
10
Cerritos
103-01
(508.00m)
3
6
Leavell, Jack
9
Santa Margarita
97-04
(508.00m)
3
7
Rodriguez, Joseph
9
Ayala
95-09
(508.00m)
2
8
Nguyen, Matt
10
Edison (HB)
94-07
(508.00m)
3
9
Sandoval, Kristofer
10
Downey
93-05
(508.00m)
3
10
Meyer, Vincent
9
Trabuco Hills
88-08
(508.00m)
2
11
Tran, Tin
10
Woodbridge
88-03
(508.00m)
1
12
Datria, Anthony
10
Trabuco Hills
86-03
(508.00m)
2
13
Behroozi, Radbod
10
Woodbridge
82-06
(508.00m)
1
14
Mora, Sean
9
Pacifica (Garden
81-08
(508.00m)
2
15
Lee, Brandon
10
Woodbridge
81-00
(508.00m)
3
16
Mota, Gregory
10
Ayala
80-08
(508.00m)
2
16
Hodgdon, Ethan
10
Quartz Hill
80-08
(508.00m)
3
18
Payan, Eliseo
9
Downey
79-04
(508.00m)
1
19
Stanton, Drake
9
Quartz Hill
79-03
(508.00m)
2
20
Meyer, Luke
9
Capistrano Valle
78-09
(508.00m)
3
21
Taylor, Sean
9
Pacifica (Garden
77-01
(508.00m)
2
22
Cable, Ethan
10
Rancho Alamitos
76-09
(508.00m)
3
23
Alcala, Andres
10
Quartz Hill
71-02
(508.00m)
2
24
Chung, Ethan
10
Rancho Alamitos
68-08
(508.00m)
2
25
Gavilanes, Damian
9
Downey
65-10
(508.00m)
1
26
Torres, Kevin
10
Rancho Alamitos
65-05
(508.00m)
2
27
Roberts, Cade
10
Capistrano Valle
64-02
(508.00m)
1
28
Burgett, Johnathan
9
Quartz Hill
63-03
(508.00m)
1
29
Aceves, Michael
9
Downey
62-02
(508.00m)
3
30
Barbella, Joey
9
Capistrano Valle
56-09
(508.00m)
1
31
Shean, John
10
Capistrano Valle
43-01
(508.00m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garnett, Aiden
12
Edison (HB)
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Zepeda, Dayten
12
Rancho Alamitos
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Agbonkpolo, Max
12
Santa Margarita
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Neathery, Kevin
12
Edison (HB)
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Cuervo, Justin
12
Santa Margarita
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Musetich, Christopher
12
Santa Margarita
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Guevara, John
11
Downey
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Young, Ryan
12
La Mirada
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Brown, Mycah
11
Quartz Hill
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Porter, Derrick
12
Trabuco Hills
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Vallejo, Carlos
11
Downey
NH
(--)
0
--
Lazo, Jacob
11
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
0
--
Graves, Jordan M
11
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Tyler
9
Edison (HB)
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Quinlan, Jake
10
Santa Margarita
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Wright, Jason
10
Katella
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Hollenbeck, Evan
9
Edison (HB)
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Burkhart, Matthew
9
Edison (HB)
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Perez, Nathaniel
9
Downey
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Guerrero, James
9
Downey
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Shaw, Justin
9
Pacifica (Garden
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Arnold, Brandon
10
Trabuco Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Damstra, Jake
10
Trabuco Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Tayler, Owen
9
Capistrano Valle
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Taylor, Franklyn
9
Downey
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Allen, Charlie
10
Trabuco Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Doalson, Luke
9
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
0
--
Pearson, Jacob
9
J Serra Catholic
NH
(--)
0
--
Monge, Evan
10
Rancho Alamitos
NH
(--)
0
--
Barnhart, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Perreira, Aidan
9
Downey
NH
(--)
0
--
Simpson, Ryan
10
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
0
--
Espiritu, Isiah
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palacio, Daniel
12
Quartz Hill
14-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Magula, Skyler
12
Marina
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Affleck, Danny
11
Aliso Niguel
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Perelman, Nikolai
12
Aliso Niguel
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
West, Adam
12
Valencia (Valenc
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Beltran, Justin
12
Don Lugo
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Rios, Harrison
11
Upland
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Boymoushakian, Nathan
11
Upland
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Nguyen, Jacob Hyun-suh
12
Aliso Niguel
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Hatakeyama, Daniel
11
Redondo Union
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Cooper, Andrew
11
Trabuco Hills
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Young, Ryan
12
La Mirada
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Schreiber, Nolan
11
Trabuco Hills
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Butler, Bryson
12
El Toro
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Han, Spencer
11
Capistrano Valle
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Johnson, Tyler
12
Trabuco Hills
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Lopez, Chuy
12
Bishop Amat
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Lo, Alvin
12
Don Lugo
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
19
DeBerry, Michael
11
Upland
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Griswold, Trenton
11
Valencia (Valenc
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Stromberg, Hunter
11
Newport Harbor
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Ellahib, Abdullah
11
Upland
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Taylor, Ethan
12
Bishop Amat
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Speetzen, Trevor
11
Capistrano Valle
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Nieto, Lucas
10
Bishop Amat
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Dialameh, Ryan
11
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metzdorf, Daniel
10
Trabuco Hills
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Chong, Connor
10
Trabuco Hills
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Lee, Lionel
10
Cerritos
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Johnson, Kaiden
10
Trabuco Hills
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Delapre, Elliott
10
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Yee, Daniel
9
J Serra Catholic
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Monte, Nathan
9
El Toro
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Jailen
10
Upland
22-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
2
Ko, David
12
Pacifica (Garden
21-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
3
Villafuerte, Sebastian
11
Trabuco Hills
21-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
4
Agbonkpolo, Max
12
Santa Margarita
20-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
5
Galindo, Jordan
10
Downey
20-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Scalf, Justin
12
Bishop Amat
20-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
7
Zepeda, Dayten
12
Rancho Alamitos
20-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
8
Ponder, Elijah
11
Bishop Amat
20-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Iyare, Charles
11
Mission Hills
20-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
10
McLaurin, Darius
11
Upland
20-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
11
Cuervo, Justin
12
Santa Margarita
19-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
12
Stroh, Nicholas
12
Laguna Hills
19-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
13
Jackson, LaSalle
12
Paramount
19-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
14
Fice, Will
12
El Toro
19-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
15
Godoy, Angelo
9
Bishop Amat
19-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
16
Mehegan, Brandon
11
Linfield Christi
19-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
17
Zucco, Corbin
12
Yucaipa
19-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
18
Bode, Hunter
12
Redondo Union
19-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
19
Cambell, Aaron
12
Edison (HB)
19-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
20
Keehn, Andrew
11
Edison (HB)
19-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
21
Musetich, Christopher
12
Santa Margarita
19-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
22
Trinh, Aaron
11
Edison (HB)
19-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
23
Mason, Griffin
12
Quartz Hill
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
24
Wagner, Zach
11
Yucaipa
18-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
25
Cortellessa, Eric
12
Laguna Beach
18-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Stemage, Michael
12
Paramount
18-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
27
Galvan, Miguel
12
Hart
18-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
28
Tran, Bryan
11
El Toro
18-05.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
29
Kitagawa, Isa
10
Redondo Union
18-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Black, Calvin
11
Hamilton
18-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
31
Pederson, Brandon
11
Pacifica (Garden
18-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
32
Foreman, Hagen
12
J Serra Catholic
17-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
33
Askale, Robel
11
Rancho Alamitos
17-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Murphy, Ryan
10
Mission Viejo
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
35
Shepard, Eric
11
Santa Margarita
17-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
36
Kargari, Dylan
11
Capistrano Valle
17-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
37
Le, Brandon
11
Bishop Amat
17-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Correa, Diego
11
Capistrano Valle
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
39
Whitney, Max
12
El Toro
16-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
40
Teofilo, Ethan
11
Linfield Christi
16-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
41
Robben, Garret
11
Laguna Beach
16-09.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
42
Mairs, Sean
11
Capistrano Valle
16-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
43
Hsu, Matthew
10
Redondo Union
16-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
44
Salas, Jesus
11
Rancho Alamitos
16-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
45
Graves, Jordan M
11
Quartz Hill
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
--
Esparza, Gabriel
10
Downey
FOUL
(--)
+1.0
0
--
Rupp, Ethan
12
Santa Margarita
FOUL
(--)
+1.0
0
--
Miller, Sean
11
Quartz Hill
FOUL
(--)
+1.0
0
--
Villegas, Eric
12
Katella
FOUL
(--)
+3.0
0
--
Chaing, Brandon
12
Pacifica (Garden
FOUL
(--)
+2.0
0
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Jalani
10
Linfield Christi
19-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Portillo, Paul
10
Savanna
19-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
3
Taylor, Franklyn
9
Downey
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Pineda, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
5
Chau, Brandon
10
Trabuco Hills
18-08.75
(508.00m)
+3.0
3
6
Alipourjeddi, Shayan
10
Trabuco Hills
18-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Tayler, Owen
9
Capistrano Valle
18-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Arriaga, Dominick
10
Citrus Valley
18-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
9
Swoboda, Maximiliano
10
Downey
17-11.25
(508.00m)
+0.7
3
10
Hagen, Dylan
9
Trabuco Hills
17-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
11
Archer, Robert
10
Pacifica (Garden
17-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Cortez, Luis
10
Downey
17-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Burkhart, Matthew
9
Edison (HB)
16-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
3
14
Corrado, Dominic
10
J Serra Catholic
16-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
15
Monge, Evan
10
Rancho Alamitos
16-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Gissel, Camden
10
Citrus Valley
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Barnhart, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills
16-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
18
Espiritu, Isiah
10
Ayala
16-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
19
Monge, Stephan
10
Rancho Alamitos
15-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
1
20
Pearson, Jacob
9
J Serra Catholic
15-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Dutton, Liam
9
Capistrano Valle
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
22
Doalson, Luke
9
Capistrano Valle
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
23
Yee, Daniel
9
J Serra Catholic
15-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Harris, Justin
9
Katella
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
25
Bird, Sebastian
9
Capistrano Valle
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Dujardin, Landin
10
Rancho Alamitos
15-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
2
27
Hauser, Colby
9
Capistrano Valle
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hemphill, Namir
11
Upland
48-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
Harris, Trevor
12
Etiwanda
46-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
3
Jackson, LaSalle
12
Paramount
45-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Zucco, Corbin
12
Yucaipa
43-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Williams, Justin
12
Trabuco Hills
42-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Mehegan, Brandon
11
Linfield Christi
41-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
7
Trejo, Victor
11
Citrus Valley
41-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Ryu, Ryan
12
Brea Olinda
40-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Seo, Edward
11
Brea Olinda
40-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
Hawkins, Hassani
11
Upland
40-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Fice, Will
12
El Toro
39-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Ko, David
12
Pacifica (Garden
39-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Mairs, Sean
11
Capistrano Valle
37-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Teofilo, Ethan
11
Linfield Christi
37-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Stemage, Michael
12
Paramount
37-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
16
Placide, Terrell
11
Downey
37-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
Mason, Griffin
12
Quartz Hill
36-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Salas, Jesus
11
Rancho Alamitos
36-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Pederson, Brandon
11
Pacifica (Garden
36-08.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Keating, Aiden
11
El Toro
36-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Wagner, Zach
11
Yucaipa
36-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
22
Kargari, Dylan
11
Capistrano Valle
35-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Chaing, Brandon
12
Pacifica (Garden
35-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Whitney, Max
12
El Toro
35-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Galvan, Miguel
12
Hart
34-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
26
Murphy, Ryan
10
Mission Viejo
34-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Ian
10
Sonora
43-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Portillo, Paul
10
Savanna
42-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
3
Jefferson, Jalani
10
Linfield Christi
40-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
4
Archer, Robert
10
Pacifica (Garden
37-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
5
Corrado, Dominic
10
J Serra Catholic
36-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Alipourjeddi, Shayan
10
Trabuco Hills
36-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Swoboda, Maximiliano
10
Downey
35-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Cortez, Luis
10
Downey
35-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Dutton, Liam
9
Capistrano Valle
34-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
0
10
Dujardin, Landin
10
Rancho Alamitos
34-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Espiritu, Isiah
10
Ayala
34-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
12
Monge, Evan
10
Rancho Alamitos
33-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
13
Monge, Stephan
10
Rancho Alamitos
31-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aluya, Chrystal
11
Valencia (Placen
12.07
+0.8
1
2
Grady, Jordyn
10
Upland
12.11
+0.8
1
3
Green, Tessa
12
Santa Margarita
12.16
+0.8
1
4
Williams, Kaitlyn
11
Carson
12.32
+0.8
1
5
Lacefield, Ryan
11
Carson
12.42
-0.5
2
6
Appling, Danyiel
12
Etiwanda
12.43
-0.5
2
7
Bamiro, Adepeju
12
Leuzinger
12.43
+0.8
1
8
Sanford, Jenesis
12
Muir
12.47
+0.8
1
9
Oneal, Janae
11
Quartz Hill
12.48w
+2.1
3
10
Babineaux, Iman
11
Quartz Hill
12.52w
+2.1
3
11
Miller, Ashley
11
Paramount
12.55
+0.8
1
12
Autrey, Amber
10
Redondo Union
12.57
+0.8
1
13
Mercado, Alyssa
12
Ontario
12.66
-0.5
2
14
Hewett, Jillian
11
Maranatha Christ
12.68
+0.6
4
15
Ausland, Julia
10
Redondo Union
12.70
-0.5
2
16
Harris, Caelyn
9
Upland
12.76
+0.8
1
17
Anwar, Rayne
12
Capistrano Valle
12.76
-0.5
2
18
McBride, Lauren
9
Ayala
12.77
+0.6
4
19
Fowler, Susie
11
Hamilton
12.79w
+2.1
3
20
O'Donnell, Sidney
12
Mission Hills
12.81w
+2.1
3
21
Cloward, Hayley
11
La Mirada
12.82w
+2.1
3
22
Hoffer, Cori
11
Edison (HB)
12.82
-0.5
2
23
Guida, Olivia
11
Santa Margarita
12.86
+0.6
4
24
Dartez, Ella
10
Laguna Beach
12.88
+0.6
4
25
Smith, Julia
12
Yucaipa
12.88w
+2.1
3
26
Everett, Jordyn
12
Upland
12.89w
+2.1
3
27
Faircloth, Aryianna
12
Magnolia
12.89
+0.6
4
28
Gather, Jordyn
11
J Serra Catholic
12.91
-0.5
2
29
Eddy, Makena
11
Santa Margarita
12.91
+0.6
4
30
Valdez, Phylicia
11
Ayala
13.04
+0.6
4
31
Johnson, Rukiyyah
11
Etiwanda
13.06w
+2.1
3
32
Moore, Serenity
11
El Toro
13.07
+0.6
4
33
Tamani, Jordyn
11
El Toro
13.14
+0.8
5
34
Vidanes, Danicca
10
Bishop Amat
13.23
+0.8
5
35
Vargas Deason, Alieza
11
Katella
13.26
+0.8
5
36
Metzdorff, Madeline
12
Trabuco Hills
13.26
+1.2
6
37
Hansford, Desiree
11
Carson
13.28
+0.8
5
38
Murphy, Jourdan
11
Carson
13.37
+0.8
5
39
Williams, Nicole
12
Trabuco Hills
13.49
+1.2
6
40
Allen, Paetyn
11
Edison (HB)
13.50
+0.8
5
41
Kratz, Noel
10
Capistrano Valle
13.51
+1.2
6
42
Lam, Emily
11
Sage Hill
13.59
+1.5
8
43
Bisson, Mykah
11
Linfield Christi
13.64
+1.2
6
44
Edwards, Harley
10
Trabuco Hills
13.66
+1.2
6
45
Russo, Riley
11
Laguna Beach
13.69
+0.1
7
46
Sena, Anabella
11
Bishop Amat
13.70
+0.8
5
47
Candia, Aurdrey
11
Warren
13.89
+0.1
7
48
Belle, Payton
12
Linfield Christi
13.91
+1.2
6
49
Sherman, Treneisha
12
Redondo Union
13.97
+0.1
7
50
Arellano, Daniella
11
Western
13.99
+1.2
6
51
Vilorio, Daniela
12
Warren
14.06
+0.1
7
52
Gregory, Camryn
11
Capistrano Valle
14.09
+0.1
7
53
Fabrizio, Amy
12
Capistrano Valle
14.10
+1.5
8
54
Cadoura, Amanda
12
Rancho Alamitos
14.13
+1.5
8
55
Sloan, Breze
12
Hamilton
14.32
+1.5
8
56
Bevans, Tyra
11
Hamilton
14.38
+0.1
7
57
Tapia, Evelyn
11
Rancho Alamitos
14.53
+1.5
8
58
Johnson, Tomatie
11
Quartz Hill
15.39
+1.5
8
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Eryn
10
Yucaipa
12.78
+1.3
1
2
Abreau, Alex
9
Yucaipa
12.85
+1.3
1
3
Waddy, Asia
10
El Toro
13.00
+1.3
1
4
Burke, Jordyn
10
Yucaipa
13.08
+1.3
1
5
Dalgity, Brooke
10
Yucaipa
13.10
+1.3
1
6
Hastey, Faith
10
Linfield Christi
13.16
+1.3
1
7
Cormie, Sabrina
10
Santa Margarita
13.19
+1.3
1
8
Braff, Lila
10
Redondo Union
13.20
+0.2
2
10
Guy, Riley
10
Ayala
13.34
+0.2
2
9
Phillips, Saela
10
Redondo Union
13.34
+0.9
3
11
Snow, Sierra
9
Linfield Christi
13.35
+0.2
2
12
Mahassel, Audrie
10
Katella
13.36
+1.3
1
13
Gardiner, Lauren
10
Hart
13.49
+0.2
2
14
Boloanos, Sabrina
10
El Toro
13.51
+0.9
3
15
Kodama, Daniella
10
Warren
13.51
+0.2
2
16
Barkley, Skye
10
Carson
13.64
-0.1
4
17
Adler, Elise
10
Redondo Union
13.66
+0.2
2
18
Huff, Michyla
10
Mission Hills
13.80
+1.1
5
19
Barbara, Elizabeth
9
Trabuco Hills
13.80
+0.2
8
20
Portis, Sarah
10
Katella
13.80
+0.2
2
21
Enriquez, Olivia
9
Katella
13.82
+1.1
5
22
Jayasinghe, Mihini
10
Ayala
13.84
+0.2
2
23
Session-Brown, Briyana
9
Redondo Union
13.85
+0.2
2
23
Gather, Riley
9
J Serra Catholic
13.85
+0.9
3
25
Diosdado, Tessa
10
Laguna Hills
13.88
-0.1
4
26
Robinson, Deylon
9
Citrus Valley
13.89
+1.1
5
27
Sii, Halle
9
Warren
13.89
+0.9
3
28
Richardson, Makayla
10
Ayala
13.96
+0.9
3
29
Wight, Zoe
10
Edison (HB)
13.96
-0.1
4
30
Preciado, Kylie
10
Yucaipa
13.97
+0.9
3
31
Nguyen, Vankhanh
10
Edison (HB)
13.98
-0.1
4
32
Gilles, Grace
10
Laguna Beach
14.01
+0.5
6
33
Lopez, Daniela
10
Warren
14.06
+0.9
3
34
Shuler, Jocelyn
10
Savanna
14.06
+1.1
5
35
Valdez, Hailey
10
Ayala
14.07
+1.1
5
36
Maruna, Ellie
9
Trabuco Hills
14.08
-0.1
4
37
Ye, Spring
9
Redondo Union
14.10
+0.9
3
38
Garmon, Brooke
9
Mission Hills
14.20
+1.3
7
39
Brower, Kate
9
Ayala
14.21
+1.1
5
40
Fernandez, Isabella
10
J Serra Catholic
14.26
+0.5
6
41
Johnson, Tamaya
10
Quartz Hill
14.27
+1.1
5
42
Solis, Megan
9
Warren
14.30
-0.1
4
43
Sheetz, Caitlin
10
Edison (HB)
14.34
+1.1
5
44
Elkins, Elodie
10
Santa Margarita
14.38
-0.1
4
45
Brent, Emily
10
Warren
14.40
+0.5
6
46
Santiago, Jenifer
9
Katella
14.44
+1.3
7
47
Grilli, Macy
10
Laguna Hills
14.45
+0.5
6
48
Taylor, Zoey
9
Trabuco Hills
14.46
+0.5
6
49
Newell, Faith
9
Warren
14.46
+1.3
7
50
Delgado, Riley
9
Laguna Hills
14.54
+0.5
6
51
Blewett, Erin
9
Capistrano Valle
14.58
+1.3
7
52
Alam, Reanna
10
Western
14.59
+1.3
7
53
Merli, Sabrina
10
Trabuco Hills
14.72
+0.2
8
54
Martin, Olivia
9
Trabuco Hills
14.82
+0.2
8
55
Bergmen, Jessica
10
Capistrano Valle
15.01
+1.1
5
56
Robinson, Heaven
10
Redondo Union
15.01
-0.1
4
57
McGregor, Amara
10
Katella
15.31
+1.3
7
58
Le, Michelle
10
Rancho Alamitos
15.57
+1.3
7
59
Chavez, Emily
9
Rancho Alamitos
15.95
+0.2
8
60
Garcia, Ruby
9
Rancho Alamitos
16.68
+0.2
8
61
Greenfield, Ellieann
10
Edison (HB)
16.83
+0.2
8
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aluya, Chrystal
11
Valencia (Placen
24.72
+1.0
1
2
Green, Tessa
12
Santa Margarita
24.89
+1.0
1
3
Lacefield, Ryan
11
Carson
25.22
+1.5
2
4
Williams, Kaitlyn
11
Carson
25.45
+1.0
1
5
Norman-Thomas, Cieanna
10
Citrus Valley
25.59
+1.0
1
6
Mercado, Alyssa
12
Ontario
25.62
+1.0
1
7
Divinity, Eve
9
Redondo Union
25.64
+1.5
2
8
Miller, Ashley
11
Paramount
25.83
+1.5
2
9
Ausland, Julia
10
Redondo Union
25.86
+1.0
1
10
Anuakpado, Juliana
12
Valencia (Valenc
25.87
+1.5
2
11
Hewett, Jillian
11
Maranatha Christ
25.92
+1.5
2
12
Autrey, Amber
10
Redondo Union
25.94
+1.2
3
13
Turner, Amari
12
Redondo Union
25.99
+1.5
2
14
Anguiano, Citlalli
12
La Mirada
26.13
+1.2
3
15
Brown, Myah
11
Citrus Valley
26.18
+1.0
1
16
Hoffer, Cori
11
Edison (HB)
26.22
+1.0
1
17
Cloward, Hayley
11
La Mirada
26.36
+1.2
3
18
Gather, Jordyn
11
J Serra Catholic
26.42
+1.5
2
19
Greco, Isabella
11
Hart
26.47
+1.2
3
20
Quaye, Taylor
11
Redondo Union
26.58w
+2.3
4
21
McBride, Lauren
9
Ayala
26.61
+1.2
3
22
Eddy, Makena
11
Santa Margarita
26.70
+1.2
3
23
Everett, Jordyn
12
Upland
26.72w
+2.3
4
24
Anwar, Rayne
12
Capistrano Valle
26.76
+1.0
1
25
O'Donnell, Sidney
12
Mission Hills
26.82w
+2.3
4
26
Moore, Serenity
11
El Toro
27.11w
+2.3
4
27
Fowler, Susie
11
Hamilton
27.20
+1.2
3
28
Tamani, Jordyn
11
El Toro
27.22w
+2.3
4
29
Love, Jada
11
Carson
27.27
+1.2
7
30
Williams, Nicole
12
Trabuco Hills
27.30
+1.8
6
31
Vargas Deason, Alieza
11
Katella
27.61
+1.2
5
32
Rodriguez, Maya
10
Bishop Amat
27.74
+1.2
5
33
Trout, Ashley
11
Ayala
27.75w
+2.3
4
34
Hansford, Desiree
11
Carson
27.83
+1.8
6
35
Holt, Shannel
12
Laguna Hills
27.90
+1.8
6
36
Allen, Paetyn
11
Edison (HB)
28.00w
+2.3
4
37
Hart, Breck
11
Edison (HB)
28.18
+1.8
6
38
Candia, Aurdrey
11
Warren
28.39
+1.8
6
39
Kratz, Noel
10
Capistrano Valle
28.98
+1.2
7
40
Cadoura, Amanda
12
Rancho Alamitos
29.11
+1.8
6
41
Sherman, Treneisha
12
Redondo Union
29.39
+1.2
5
42
Fabrizio, Amy
12
Capistrano Valle
29.43
+1.2
7
43
Hayes, Annaya
12
Hamilton
29.48
+1.2
5
44
Vilorio, Daniela
12
Warren
29.50
+1.2
7
45
Rodriguez, Daisy
12
Warren
30.12
+1.2
7
46
Tapia, Evelyn
11
Rancho Alamitos
30.77
+1.4
8
47
Johnson, Tomatie
11
Quartz Hill
32.09
+1.4
8
Womens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Eryn
10
Yucaipa
26.01w
+2.8
1
2
Abreau, Alex
9
Yucaipa
26.46w
+2.8
1
3
Dalgity, Brooke
10
Yucaipa
26.63w
+2.8
1
4
Cormie, Sabrina
10
Santa Margarita
27.00w
+2.8
1
5
Morreale, Samantha
10
Mission Hills
27.05
+1.6
2
6
Guy, Riley
10
Ayala
27.07
+1.6
2
7
Gardiner, Lauren
10
Hart
27.10w
+2.8
1
8
Parsio, Jenna
9
El Toro
27.30
+1.6
2
9
Schilling, Abby
10
Edison (HB)
27.32w
+2.8
1
10
Kodama, Daniella
10
Warren
27.43
nwi
3
11
Snow, Sierra
9
Linfield Christi
27.45
+1.6
2
12
Hastey, Faith
10
Linfield Christi
27.56
+1.6
2
13
King, Presley
9
El Toro
27.62
nwi
3
14
Taylor, Aryn
9
Citrus Valley
27.64w
+2.7
5
15
Chung, Zoe
10
Pacifica (Garden
27.65
+1.6
2
16
Barkley, Skye
10
Carson
27.82
nwi
3
17
Phillips, Saela
10
Redondo Union
27.85
nwi
3
18
Mahassel, Audrie
10
Katella
27.91
nwi
3
19
Goodloe, Melana
9
Warren
27.95
nwi
3
20
Holguin, Lydia
10
Hart
27.98w
+2.8
1
21
Goode, Erin
9
Mission Hills
27.99
nwi
3
22
Preciado, Kylie
10
Yucaipa
28.02w
+2.6
4
23
Lopez, Daniela
10
Warren
28.06w
+2.6
4
24
Lowe, Sofia
10
Sage Hill
28.17
nwi
3
25
Hass, Kate
9
Edison (HB)
28.28w
+2.7
5
26
Boloanos, Sabrina
10
El Toro
28.32
nwi
3
27
Richardson, Makayla
10
Ayala
28.33w
+2.6
4
27
Gray, Lindsey
9
Edison (HB)
28.33w
+2.7
5
29
Adler, Elise
10
Redondo Union
28.35
+1.6
2
30
Robinson, Deylon
9
Citrus Valley
28.44w
+2.7
5
31
Huff, Michyla
10
Mission Hills
28.52
+1.4
7
32
Maruna, Ellie
9
Trabuco Hills
28.63w
+2.6
4
33
Session-Brown, Briyana
9
Redondo Union
28.68
+1.6
2
34
Byers, Sophia
10
Ayala
28.86w
+2.6
4
35
Sii, Halle
9
Warren
28.88
+1.6
6
36
Gather, Riley
9
J Serra Catholic
28.92w
+2.6
4
37
Nguyen, Vankhanh
10
Edison (HB)
29.05
+1.6
6
38
Theilman, Natalie
10
J Serra Catholic
29.41w
+2.7
5
39
Garmon, Brooke
9
Mission Hills
29.60
+1.6
6
40
Johnson, Tamaya
10
Quartz Hill
29.73
+1.6
6
41
Newell, Faith
9
Warren
29.85w
+2.7
5
42
Solis, Megan
9
Warren
29.92
+1.4
7
43
Ye, Spring
9
Redondo Union
30.03w
+2.6
4
44
Elkins, Elodie
10
Santa Margarita
30.15
+1.6
6
45
McGregor, Amara
10
Katella
30.48
+1.6
6
46
Saneto, Sarah
9
Trabuco Hills
30.59
+0.9
8
47
Robinson, Heaven
10
Redondo Union
30.61w
+2.7
5
48
Alam, Reanna
10
Western
30.67
+1.4
7
49
Van Pelt, Paige
11
J Serra Catholic
30.77
+1.4
7
50
Merli, Sabrina
10
Trabuco Hills
30.89
+0.9
8
51
Santiago, Jenifer
9
Katella
31.04
+1.6
6
52
Leyva, Camilla
9
Capistrano Valle
31.23
+1.4
7
53
Bergmen, Jessica
10
Capistrano Valle
31.28
+1.4
7
54
Hernandez, Citlaly
9
Katella
31.29
+0.9
8
55
Suarez, Celeste
9
Rancho Alamitos
31.68
+1.6
6
56
Neal, Avalon
9
Trabuco Hills
31.75
+1.4
7
57
Holmes, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills
31.80
+1.4
7
58
Cook, Samantha
10
Capistrano Valle
32.24
+1.4
7
59
Arizmendi, Julissa
10
Katella
32.27
+1.6
6
60
Sekander, Amber
9
Trabuco Hills
33.18
+0.9
8
61
Chavez, Emily
9
Rancho Alamitos
34.17
+0.9
8
62
Le, Michelle
10
Rancho Alamitos
34.21
+0.9
8
63
Garcia, Ruby
9
Rancho Alamitos
34.70
+0.9
8
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Memoly, Lauren
10
Santa Margarita
55.85
1
2
Norman-Thomas, Cieanna
10
Citrus Valley
56.62
1
3
Malec, Milana
12
Woodbridge
56.69
1
4
Lacefield, Ryan
11
Carson
56.93
1
5
Malhotra, Simran
12
Woodbridge
58.44
1
6
Collier, Sarah
11
Quartz Hill
59.24
3
7
Hewett, Jillian
11
Maranatha Christ
59.33
2
8
Waller, Emily
10
Woodbridge
59.66
1
9
Smith, Kerrington
11
Upland
1:00.07
2
10
Brown, Myah
11
Citrus Valley
1:00.09
1
11
Greco, Isabella
11
Hart
1:00.24
1
12
Anuakpado, Juliana
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:00.55
2
13
Solomon-Jackson, Chana
12
Etiwanda
1:00.68
2
14
McCord, Sydney
12
Sage Hill
1:00.83
2
15
John, Toni
9
Woodbridge
1:01.64
2
16
John, Tami
11
Woodbridge
1:01.79
3
17
Rodriguez, Maya
10
Bishop Amat
1:02.04
2
18
Divinity, Eve
9
Redondo Union
1:02.61
1
19
Rubio, Angela
10
Quartz Hill
1:02.70
3
20
Love, Jada
11
Carson
1:03.12
3
21
Miller, Ashley
11
Paramount
1:03.66
2
22
Trout, Ashley
11
Ayala
1:04.20
3
23
Quaye, Taylor
11
Redondo Union
1:05.09
4
24
Hart, Breck
11
Edison (HB)
1:05.80
3
25
Gamez, Paola
12
Katella
1:05.99
4
26
Cope, Devyn
12
Linfield Christi
1:06.61
3
27
Santos, Janelle
9
Bishop Amat
1:06.70
3
28
Masud, Mariam
12
Woodbridge
1:07.01
4
29
Hayes, Annaya
12
Hamilton
1:07.17
4
30
Cadoura, Amanda
12
Rancho Alamitos
1:07.48
4
31
Rodriguez, Daisy
12
Warren
1:07.96
4
32
Tapia, Evelyn
11
Rancho Alamitos
1:15.64
4
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichle, Olivia
10
El Toro
1:00.85
1
2
Holguin, Lydia
10
Hart
1:01.52
1
3
Schilling, Abby
10
Edison (HB)
1:01.63
1
4
Goode, Erin
9
Mission Hills
1:01.66
1
5
Morreale, Samantha
10
Mission Hills
1:02.19
1
6
King, Presley
9
El Toro
1:02.74
2
7
Utterback, Lulu
10
Trabuco Hills
1:03.81
3
8
Beu, Kylie
10
Pacifica (Garden
1:04.03
1
9
Zavala, Madeleine
10
Woodbridge
1:04.29
1
10
Byers, Sophia
10
Ayala
1:04.61
2
11
Washida, Mia
9
Woodbridge
1:04.84
3
12
Forest, Hannah
10
Edison (HB)
1:05.20
2
13
Barkley, Skye
10
Carson
1:05.95
2
14
Maes, Savannah
10
Linfield Christi
1:06.25
3
15
Chupp, Taylor
10
Pacifica (Garden
1:06.40
3
16
Stapleton, Deanne
10
Upland
1:06.42
2
17
Dinkins, Nia
9
Ayala
1:06.49
2
18
Torrellas, Saturnina
10
Edison (HB)
1:07.18
3
19
Shimizu, Amy
10
Woodbridge
1:07.67
3
20
Brent, Emily
10
Warren
1:08.96
4
21
Suarez, Celeste
9
Rancho Alamitos
1:08.98
4
22
Saneto, Sarah
9
Trabuco Hills
1:09.35
4
23
Van Pelt, Paige
11
J Serra Catholic
1:10.32
5
24
Holmes, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills
1:11.39
5
25
Leyva, Camilla
9
Capistrano Valle
1:11.57
5
26
Dean, Jada
9
Redondo Union
1:11.68
4
27
Ramos, Shaila
9
Upland
1:11.82
2
28
Ho, Amelia
10
Capistrano Valle
1:12.76
5
29
Hassoldt, Lainey
10
Redondo Union
1:13.56
4
30
Cook, Samantha
10
Capistrano Valle
1:13.70
4
31
Nguyen, Vankhanh
10
Edison (HB)
1:17.27
4
Womens 800 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Mikaela
12
Ayala
2:13.96
0
2
Bradley, Mckenna
10
Santa Margarita
2:18.43
0
3
Rust, Morgan
11
Bishop Amat
2:18.98
0
4
Villegas, Dominica
12
Redondo Union
2:19.51
0
5
Peters, Myah
11
Rancho Cucamonga
2:19.62
0
6
Heiden, Peyton
12
Redondo Union
2:19.69
0
7
Allison, Montgomery
10
Redondo Union
2:20.26
0
8
Slevin, Grace
11
Santa Margarita
2:20.44
0
9
Fulwiler, Grace
11
Mission Viejo
2:20.95
0
10
Hastings, Molly Ann
11
Redondo Union
2:20.98
0
11
Painter, Kendra
9
Brea Olinda
2:21.56
0
12
Wright, Laila
11
Etiwanda
2:22.02
0
13
Ree, Caitlin
11
Mission Viejo
2:23.48
0
14
Rowlett, Meagan
11
Santa Margarita
2:23.52
0
15
Yunker, Katelyn
11
Santa Margarita
2:24.66
0
16
Piceno, Iliana
12
Silverado
2:28.23
0
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayala, Alejandra
10
Paramount
2:22.99
1
2
Bergman, Mia
10
Sonora
2:24.06
1
3
Bender, Shelby
11
Redondo Union
2:24.30
1
4
Vigil, Remy
10
La Serna
2:25.73
1
5
Shaw, Majia
10
Laguna Beach
2:25.90
1
6
Viramontes, Ashlynn
9
Katella
2:27.59
1
7
Wernli, Emily
9
Brea Olinda
2:27.72
1
8
Whigham, Reina
12
Woodbridge
2:28.81
1
9
Silvar, Julissa
11
Segerstrom
2:28.98
1
10
Crampton, Aleks
11
Northwood
2:29.01
1
11
Gamez, Paola
12
Katella
2:29.89
1
12
Rivera, Gabbie
12
Bishop Amat
2:32.06
1
13
Quinones, Magdalena
11
Downey
2:32.20
1
14
Lopez, Alexandra
11
Los Amigos
2:32.38
2
15
Taub, Ariel
9
Laguna Beach
2:32.60
1
16
Soria, Monserrat
11
Segerstrom
2:32.96
3
17
Lin, Jaide
12
Cerritos
2:33.06
2
18
Gutierrez, Mia
12
La Mirada
2:33.27
2
19
Morales, Bretanny
11
Western
2:33.31
2
20
Thompson, Jasmine
12
El Toro
2:33.46
2
21
Belliotti, Mykenzie
12
Mission Hills
2:33.91
1
22
Jin, Isabella
12
Capistrano Valle
2:34.14
1
23
Handler, Kaitlin
12
Trabuco Hills
2:34.29
1
24
Buggs, Chloe
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.87
1
25
Griffin, Grace
11
El Toro
2:34.93
1
26
Garabedian, Elizabeth
11
Capistrano Valle
2:35.46
2
27
Weir, Devy
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.76
2
28
Beavers, Christina
11
El Toro
2:36.12
2
29
Lowe, Oliva
12
Sage Hill
2:37.67
2
30
Ramirez, Dianne
11
Segerstrom
2:38.55
3
31
Price, Madison
11
Redondo Union
2:39.36
2
32
Fesagaiga, Skyler
12
Redondo Union
2:39.66
1
33
Hurtado, Alesia
12
Santa Ana
2:40.07
3
34
Mascola, Alexa
11
El Toro
2:40.64
2
35
Ruiz, Genesis
12
Los Amigos
2:40.80
2
36
Novak, Kayla
11
Redondo Union
2:41.84
2
37
Cuatlayotl, Aitza
11
Santa Ana
2:41.88
2
38
Wupuy, Stephanie
12
Brea Olinda
2:42.89
2
39
Nava, Yareli
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:43.26
2
40
Tolentino, Estephania
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:43.55
2
41
Shirley, Rachel
11
Troy
2:44.32
2
42
Medina, Andrea
11
Santa Ana
2:45.61
3
43
Hastings, Beverly
11
Redondo Union
2:46.31
3
44
Toccaceli, Veronica
11
Linfield Christi
2:47.52
2
45
Reyes, Zulema
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:48.02
2
46
Padilla, Jacqueline
11
Western
2:48.06
3
47
Brobst, Taylor
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:49.50
3
48
Ren, Hannah
11
Sage Hill
2:50.97
3
49
Guerra, Paula
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:51.59
3
50
Cadenas, Lisette
11
Anaheim
2:52.60
3
51
Sanchez, Bianca
11
Segerstrom
2:53.29
3
52
Martinez, Julia
11
Northwood
2:53.92
3
53
Castillo, Ariana
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:53.96
3
54
Nguyen, Elise
11
Cerritos
2:54.04
3
55
Huynh, Joanne
11
Cerritos
2:54.40
3
56
Estelles, Vanessa
12
Anaheim
2:56.72
3
57
Diaz, Vanessa
11
Katella
2:58.92
3
58
Bautista, Carolina
11
Western
2:59.61
2
59
Cruz, Omelda
11
Santa Ana Valley
3:01.19
3
60
Khensovan, Rena
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:07.97
3
61
Jauregui, Kaithelyn
11
Cerritos
3:08.69
3
62
Cruz, Alicia
11
Cerritos
3:09.39
3
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tapanes, Alyssa
9
Downey
2:23.82
1
2
Medina, Valentina
10
Trabuco Hills
2:27.24
1
3
Lopez, Jesenia
10
Bloomington
2:27.90
1
4
Vitela, Emma
9
Downey
2:28.44
1
5
Smolyanov, Maia
10
Trabuco Hills
2:30.12
2
6
Kelley, Eva
9
Redondo Union
2:30.52
1
7
Landry, Caroline
10
Redondo Union
2:30.92
1
8
Blanche, Sienna
10
Linfield Christi
2:31.71
1
9
Arambulo, Mariela
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:32.63
2
10
Gorian, Deidre
10
Linfield Christi
2:32.67
1
11
Butler, Kennedy
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.06
1
12
Watson, Arabella
9
Woodbridge
2:33.90
2
13
Mason, Madison
9
Northwood
2:33.93
1
14
Fulkerson, Samantha
10
Capistrano Valle
2:33.95
1
15
Rodriguez, Rachel
9
Upland
2:34.43
2
16
Olejniczak, Gisela
10
Redondo Union
2:34.72
1
17
Ammermann, Nicolette
9
Brea Olinda
2:35.39
1
18
Butler, Julia
9
Redondo Union
2:35.51
2
19
Arredondo, Marissa
10
Bishop Amat
2:35.59
1
20
Turner, Alex
10
Brea Olinda
2:35.66
1
21
Guan, Brooklyn
9
Northwood
2:35.93
1
22
Velazquez, Jordyn
9
Redondo Union
2:36.52
1
23
Berryman, Baylee
9
Capistrano Valle
2:36.65
1
24
Barbieri, Hannah
9
Linfield Christi
2:36.83
1
25
Gray, Sanaa
9
Redondo Union
2:37.26
1
26
Wilson, Amy
10
Redondo Union
2:37.38
2
27
Reynoso, Krystal
9
Bishop Amat
2:37.50
4
28
Syed, Ava
10
Redondo Union
2:37.61
2
29
Sim, Kayla
10
Troy
2:37.91
2
30
Apahidean, Cassandra
9
Brea Olinda
2:38.72
2
31
Robles, Ryllie
10
Upland
2:39.05
2
32
Escobar, Jazmin
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:39.15
2
33
Esparza, Natalie
10
Warren
2:39.31
2
34
Cazares, Alicia
10
Warren
2:39.58
3
35
Garcia, Vanessa
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:39.96
2
36
Fry, Shyler
9
Citrus Valley
2:40.09
2
37
Mendez, Lynsye
9
Laguna Beach
2:40.52
2
38
Tsai, Lauren
9
Woodbridge
2:40.57
2
39
Guardado, Amanda
10
Segerstrom
2:40.70
3
40
Martinez, Julibeth
10
Western
2:41.75
2
41
Mcnamara, Bridget
10
Citrus Valley
2:41.95
2
42
Diaz, Itzel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:42.30
1
43
Jauregui, Sarah
9
Warren
2:42.33
2
44
Osorio, Jasmine
9
Segerstrom
2:43.87
3
45
Ramirez, Liliana
10
Segerstrom
2:43.89
3
46
Saalberg, Lauren
9
Capistrano Valle
2:43.93
2
47
Polk, Samantha
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:44.24
4
48
Park, Andrea
9
Trabuco Hills
2:44.43
3
49
Scarberry, Ava
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:44.46
2
50
Rodriguez, Lindsey
9
Quartz Hill
2:44.50
4
51
Garcia-Soria, Itzel
9
Katella
2:44.65
2
52
Cason, Maliyah
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:44.79
2
53
Norman, Jaida
10
Linfield Christi
2:45.78
2
54
Griffith, Cheyeanne
9
Redondo Union
2:46.43
2
55
Santillon, laisha
9
Western
2:47.18
4
56
Fogt, Sierra
10
Woodbridge
2:47.32
2
57
Gascoine, Farrah
9
Laguna Beach
2:47.81
2
58
Mullin, Olivia
9
Laguna Beach
2:48.01
2
59
Lopez, Ginny
10
Katella
2:48.10
2
60
Nguyen, Valerie
10
Northwood
2:48.42
4
61
Rodriguez, Chelsea
10
Segerstrom
2:48.58
4
62
Al Maubasher, Safaa
9
Woodbridge
2:48.69
3
63
Villegas, Sofia
10
Segerstrom
2:48.72
3
64
Fisher, Kiera
10
Brea Olinda
2:48.73
4
65
Pan, Kathleen
9
Northwood
2:49.12
4
66
Mendoza, Daniela
9
Segerstrom
2:50.49
4
67
Wang, Tara
9
Cerritos
2:50.64
3
68
Guillen, Victoria
10
Segerstrom
2:51.15
3
69
Stern, Cara
10
Redondo Union
2:51.82
3
70
Campos, Kimberly
9
Western
2:51.96
3
71
Allred, Samantha
9
Brea Olinda
2:51.99
3
72
Olivares, Chelsea
10
Northwood
2:52.03
3
73
Ahn, Ellen
9
Cerritos
2:52.18
4
74
Jasso, Sarahi
10
Katella
2:53.28
3
75
Joe, Kyli
10
Cerritos
2:53.54
3
76
Armus, Jacquelyn
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:54.41
3
77
Harrison, Bizunesh
10
Pacifica Christi
2:54.63
3
78
Simaan, Nina
9
Woodbridge
2:54.72
3
79
Villa, Ashley
10
Segerstrom
2:54.74
3
80
Mariner, Annamarie
9
Katella
2:54.84
3
81
Vu, Sandra
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:55.09
3
82
Guadarrama, Nelly
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:55.50
3
83
Magana, Llerliyn
10
Anaheim
2:56.07
3
84
Chau, Caitlin
9
Cerritos
2:56.43
4
85
Barajas, Clarisa
9
Segerstrom
2:56.61
4
86
Hilario, Ruby
10
Segerstrom
2:56.69
3
87
Hernandez, Adamaris
9
Segerstrom
2:57.65
4
88
Krome, Janelle
9
Linfield Christi
2:57.79
3
89
Victorio, Evelyn
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:58.41
3
90
Bernardo, Annabelle
9
Cerritos
2:58.77
4
91
Gonzalez, Diana
10
Segerstrom
3:00.87
4
92
Galvan, Alejandra
9
Cerritos
3:01.10
4
93
Rodriguez, Nathalia
9
Santa Ana
3:01.58
4
94
Daisy, Rodriguez
9
Santa Ana
3:02.29
4
95
Ibarra, Andrea
10
Katella
3:03.74
3
96
Conde, Melina
10
Katella
3:03.84
3
97
Kim, Faith
10
Cerritos
3:04.60
4
98
Castaneda, Tiffany
9
Segerstrom
3:05.36
4
99
Curioso, Sophie
9
Woodbridge
3:05.38
4
100
Lazaro, Melissa
10
Santa Ana Valley
3:06.43
4
101
Romero, Julia
9
Bishop Amat
3:06.50
4
102
Flores, Jocelyn
9
Segerstrom
3:09.61
4
103
Carigma, Jillaine
10
Rancho Alamitos
3:10.99
4
104
Mejia, Melissa
10
Segerstrom
3:13.06
4
105
Esquivel, Christina
9
Santa Ana Valley
3:13.71
3
106
Ferry, Grace
9
Woodbridge
3:14.19
3
107
Huerta, Makayla
9
Brea Olinda
3:15.37
4
108
Bucio, Noemi
10
Rancho Alamitos
3:17.40
4
Womens 1600 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landry, Isabella
12
Redondo Union
5:01.90
0
2
Corsinita, Carly
11
Capistrano Valle
5:04.20
0
3
Saeger, Kendall
10
Santa Margarita
5:06.64
0
4
Douge, Mia
11
Brea Olinda
5:11.02
0
5
Bergman, Mia
10
Sonora
5:11.14
0
6
Neuville, Alexis
11
El Toro
5:13.08
0
7
Landis, Audrey
10
Northwood
5:14.22
0
8
Slouka, Taylor
12
El Toro
5:14.81
0
9
Shepherd, Isabelle
12
University City
5:16.33
0
10
Rust, Morgan
11
Bishop Amat
5:16.95
0
11
Elliott, Madison
11
Serrano
5:17.91
0
12
Kroger, Hailey
11
Capistrano Valle
5:17.96
0
13
Hopkins, Patricia
12
Mission Viejo
5:20.89
0
14
Schemenauer, Lanie
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:22.61
0
15
Bohney, Kasey
11
Redondo Union
5:24.36
0
16
Rodriguez, Riley
9
Upland
5:24.93
0
17
Burns, Ryley
9
Linfield Christi
5:25.04
0
18
Konkel, Hannah
12
Laguna Beach
5:28.06
0
19
Rivera, Gabbie
12
Bishop Amat
5:35.06
0
20
Rodriguez, Camila
11
Bloomington
5:52.25
0
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velasco, Laura
12
Downey
5:20.86
1
2
Oh, Megan
11
Ayala
5:21.19
1
3
Farr, Katie
11
Foothill (Santa
5:21.36
1
4
Schaefgen, Sydney
10
Laguna Beach
5:22.69
1
5
Ruff, Ella
12
University City
5:22.81
1
6
Berk, Shaina
10
Ayala
5:23.80
1
7
Viramontes, Ashlynn
9
Katella
5:28.20
3
8
Ritchie, Grace
10
Quartz Hill
5:31.78
1
9
Guerra, Valeria
12
Warren
5:32.11
1
10
Raetz, Natalie
12
Foothill (Santa
5:32.62
1
11
Garcia, Susana
12
Laguna Hills
5:32.91
1
12
Goode, Bella
12
Foothill (Santa
5:33.01
2
13
Liera, Alicia
11
Warren
5:34.55
1
14
Michaelian, Tori
12
University City
5:34.60
2
15
Yontz, Laura
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:37.33
2
16
Carlson, Sydney
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:39.33
1
17
Garcia, Maxine
12
University City
5:39.43
1
18
Lopez, Alexandra
11
Los Amigos
5:40.49
1
19
Torres, Katherine
12
Citrus Valley
5:40.59
2
20
Chang, Cadence
10
Ayala
5:40.89
1
21
Falkowski, Morgan
11
Laguna Beach
5:41.09
2
22
Ebbs, Addie
11
Sage Creek
5:41.20
2
23
Gutierrez, Mia
12
La Mirada
5:41.22
1
24
Silvar, Julissa
11
Segerstrom
5:42.51
4
25
Soria, Monserrat
11
Segerstrom
5:43.54
1
26
Leeb, Emily
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:44.41
2
27
Steenson, Jaclyn
11
Redondo Union
5:44.80
1
28
Sutton, Audrey
10
Laguna Beach
5:45.16
2
29
Garcia, Bryanna
11
Warren
5:45.58
2
30
Chao, Sarah
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:46.02
2
31
Deal, Brooklynn
12
Sage Creek
5:46.07
2
32
Toledano, Valentina
12
Godinez
5:46.46
2
33
Delgado, Gabriela
12
Santa Ana
5:46.93
2
34
DeMarco, Isabelle
12
University City
5:47.68
2
35
Nava, Yareli
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:48.77
2
36
Lopez, Delilah
11
Warren
5:49.50
3
37
Davis, Jacqueline
12
Trabuco Hills
5:49.79
3
38
Lin, Jaide
12
Cerritos
5:50.12
2
39
Ryan, Kaitlin
11
Laguna Beach
5:51.10
3
40
Bach, Therese
12
Redondo Union
5:51.21
3
41
Young, Madison
12
Sage Creek
5:52.35
3
42
Ramirez, Dianne
11
Segerstrom
5:53.20
3
43
Adame, Janet
11
Godinez
5:54.29
2
44
Fuson, Chloe
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:54.90
2
45
Hernandez, Aline
11
Godinez
5:57.12
2
46
Knox, Josie
11
Edison (HB)
5:57.32
2
47
Morales, Bretanny
11
Western
5:57.43
3
48
Tumbaga, Mia
11
Quartz Hill
5:58.04
3
49
Garcia, Heaven
11
Santa Ana
5:58.93
1
50
Furtado, Morgan
12
Foothill (Santa
5:59.35
3
51
Tolentino, Estephania
12
Rancho Alamitos
5:59.96
3
52
Alegria, Janet
11
Santa Ana
6:00.25
3
53
Crowley, Savannah
11
Edison (HB)
6:01.13
2
54
Vithayasilp, Austyn
11
Redlands East Va
6:01.17
3
55
Cervantes, Arianna
12
Warren
6:01.31
3
56
Camanyag, Noelle
11
Sage Creek
6:01.38
3
57
Fesagaiga, Skyler
12
Redondo Union
6:01.63
2
58
Schreiber, Claire
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:02.68
2
59
Powrzanas, Katie
11
Trabuco Hills
6:03.11
4
60
Withers, Kelsey
12
Foothill (Santa
6:03.33
3
61
Gonzalez, Leeann
11
Warren
6:04.57
4
62
Shaver, Sierra
11
Woodbridge
6:06.70
3
63
Weihrauch, Kelly
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:07.91
4
64
Lindquist, Makena
11
Foothill (Santa
6:08.79
5
65
Smithley, Halia
11
Quartz Hill
6:09.34
3
66
Salazar, Sonia
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:10.03
4
67
Reyes, Zulema
12
Santa Ana Valley
6:11.67
2
68
Markowitz, Kaleigh
11
Trabuco Hills
6:12.24
4
69
Higareda, Mica
11
Brea Olinda
6:12.84
3
70
Yang, Emma
11
Cerritos
6:13.86
5
71
Acosta Garcia, Audrey
11
Woodbridge
6:14.67
4
72
Sanchez, Bianca
11
Segerstrom
6:15.27
4
73
Gaglio, Claire
11
Ayala
6:15.43
4
74
Giffin, Alyze
11
Woodbridge
6:15.48
4
75
Saalberg, Olivia
11
Capistrano Valle
6:16.11
4
76
Park, Lauren
12
Cerritos
6:16.23
4
77
Cruz, Brianna
12
Warren
6:16.49
3
78
Casillas, Isabel
12
Warren
6:16.78
4
79
Harrison, Isabella
11
Ayala
6:17.06
4
80
Sanchez, Amairani
12
Laguna Hills
6:17.11
3
81
Vincintorio, Genoa
11
Brea Olinda
6:18.85
3
82
Muneton, Diana
12
Anaheim
6:19.09
4
83
Carrera, Jacky
10
Santa Ana
6:22.25
4
84
Padilla, Jacqueline
11
Western
6:22.52
5
85
Cabrales, Amy
11
Warren
6:22.63
4
86
Tapia, Lorena
12
Anaheim
6:23.66
5
87
Estrada, Arleth
12
Warren
6:24.42
4
88
Gomez, Patricia
12
Cerritos
6:25.72
4
89
Thomas, Ashley
11
Foothill (Santa
6:26.59
5
90
Almaguer, Shirley
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:27.24
5
91
Arnold, Rachel
12
Trabuco Hills
6:27.37
4
92
Currie, Katelyn
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:27.92
4
93
Perez, Taylor
12
Pacifica (Garden
6:28.63
5
94
Dorantes, Elizabeth
11
Quartz Hill
6:29.39
4
95
Arias, Kimberly
11
Edison (HB)
6:29.54
5
96
De La Cruz, Anahi
12
Santa Ana Valley
6:29.96
4
97
Ruiz, Genesis
12
Los Amigos
6:30.31
3
98
Martinez, Arlene
12
Warren
6:30.97
4
99
Castillo, Ariana
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:32.11
5
100
Toccaceli, Veronica
11
Linfield Christi
6:32.74
3
101
Pema, Isha
12
Cerritos
6:33.91
5
102
Rodriguez, Destiny
12
Edison (HB)
6:34.93
5
103
Rosas, Heidi
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:35.57
5
104
Bautista, Aislinn
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:37.02
5
105
Plachta, Madison
11
Redondo Union
6:41.91
5
106
Bautista, Carolina
11
Western
6:42.61
5
107
Cruz, Omelda
11
Santa Ana Valley
6:44.89
5
108
Pineira, Ciara
12
Edison (HB)
6:46.51
5
109
Cruz, Alicia
11
Cerritos
6:46.53
5
110
Flores, Yamilet
12
Santa Ana
6:46.82
4
111
Garcia, Crystal
11
Edison (HB)
6:49.63
5
112
Jauregui, Kaithelyn
11
Cerritos
6:55.68
5
113
Bond, Alexus
11
Edison (HB)
6:57.73
5
114
Martinez, Liliana
11
Poly (Long Beach
7:00.49
5
115
Diaz, Vanessa
11
Katella
7:04.20
3
116
Alarcon, Gisselle
11
Santa Ana Valley
7:04.93
5
117
Alexander, Sophia
11
Sage Hill
7:10.23
4
118
Barnes, Abbie
12
Edison (HB)
7:13.15
5
119
Bustos, Alondra
11
Santa Ana Valley
7:16.55
5
120
Kumar, Niharika
11
Western
8:09.09
5
121
Nieto, Alejandra
12
Santa Ana Valley
8:24.81
5
122
Rosas, Deborah
11
University City
8:43.96
5
Womens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tapanes, Alyssa
9
Downey
5:19.81
1
2
Smith, Zoe
10
Silverado
5:22.98
1
3
McAveney, Haley
10
Foothill (Santa
5:23.99
1
4
Mason, Madison
9
Northwood
5:24.88
1
5
Odom, Emily
10
Northwood
5:29.76
1
6
Bosse, Madison
10
Redondo Union
5:31.01
1
7
Kelley, Eva
9
Redondo Union
5:32.57
1
8
Cansino, Alyssa
9
Redondo Union
5:32.86
1
9
Medina, Valentina
10
Trabuco Hills
5:33.19
1
10
Capiz, Yesenia
10
Santa Ana
5:34.27
1
11
Placias, Sofia
10
Laguna Hills
5:35.58
1
12
Rowlett, Kiaya
9
Sage Creek
5:35.60
1
13
Vitela, Emma
9
Downey
5:37.61
2
14
Gomez, Olivia
10
Ayala
5:39.54
1
15
Oatman, Alexis
10
Silverado
5:39.72
2
16
Ungar, Bella
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:39.76
2
17
Mcconathy, Midori
9
Capistrano Valle
5:40.04
1
18
Sumwalt, Katya
10
Sage Creek
5:40.24
2
19
Rodriguez, Karla
9
Western
5:41.49
1
20
Lopez, Jesenia
10
Bloomington
5:42.82
1
21
Goto, Reika
10
Redondo Union
5:42.93
1
22
Arredondo, Marissa
10
Bishop Amat
5:43.70
1
23
Silves, Emma
9
Foothill (Santa
5:43.74
2
24
Smolyanov, Maia
10
Trabuco Hills
5:44.51
1
25
Gomez, Priscella
10
Warren
5:45.08
2
26
Beck, Kendra
9
Capistrano Valle
5:46.81
2
27
De Guzman, Ariane
9
Segerstrom
5:46.90
2
28
Barbieri, Hannah
9
Linfield Christi
5:48.26
2
29
Gutierrez, Skye
10
Warren
5:48.74
2
30
Tuley, Ashley
10
Foothill (Santa
5:49.13
2
31
Vasquez, Sofia
10
Cerritos
5:49.56
2
32
Hernandez, Kaylee
10
Santiago (Garden
5:49.77
2
33
Dallas, Alexa
10
Woodbridge
5:50.19
2
34
Boyce, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:50.61
1
35
Crespo, Grabielle
10
Trabuco Hills
5:50.94
3
36
Chen, Hallie
9
Edison (HB)
5:51.09
1
37
Villegas, Vanessa
9
Redondo Union
5:51.49
2
38
Guardado, Amanda
10
Segerstrom
5:51.51
3
39
Munoz, Annalise
9
Trabuco Hills
5:51.77
3
40
Lopez, Jennifer
9
Redlands East Va
5:51.88
1
41
Chiprez, Vanessa
9
Godinez
5:52.08
2
42
Hooper, Sarah
10
Edison (HB)
5:52.55
1
43
Bialy, Emma
10
Ayala
5:53.10
1
44
Chavez, Karen
10
Warren
5:53.67
2
45
Anguiano, Priszila
10
Warren
5:53.71
1
46
Parker, Caroline
9
University City
5:54.42
2
47
Maclennan, Alyssa
10
Redondo Union
5:54.51
2
48
Reed, Coco
9
Laguna Beach
5:55.65
2
49
Guerra, Aracelly
10
Warren
5:56.04
2
50
Melkonian, Miriam
10
Sage Creek
5:56.97
3
51
Pinter, Melissa
10
Trabuco Hills
5:57.14
3
52
Thomas, Hailey
9
Foothill (Santa
5:58.27
2
53
Mcnamara, Bridget
10
Citrus Valley
5:58.56
3
54
Edmonds, Tatiana
9
Redondo Union
5:58.62
3
55
De La Riva, Desiree
9
Santiago (Garden
5:59.16
2
56
Chang, Samantha
10
Cerritos
5:59.48
3
57
Zevnik, Morgan
9
Laguna Beach
5:59.77
3
58
Guan, Brooklyn
9
Northwood
5:59.93
1
59
Reynoso, Krystal
9
Bishop Amat
6:00.37
3
60
Bonni, Ariana
9
Laguna Beach
6:00.44
2
61
Will, Madison
9
Redondo Union
6:00.71
3
62
Jensen, Hannah
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:01.01
5
63
Garcia-Soria, Itzel
9
Katella
6:01.31
2
64
Falkowski, Melanie
9
Laguna Beach
6:01.43
2
65
Gorian, Deidre
10
Linfield Christi
6:01.49
3
66
Mariner, Annamarie
9
Katella
6:01.64
3
67
Sewalson, Aubree
9
Quartz Hill
6:01.88
3
68
Norman, Jaida
10
Linfield Christi
6:02.09
2
69
Escobar, Jazmin
9
Santa Ana Valley
6:03.05
3
70
Gregory, Gillian
10
El Toro
6:04.38
3
71
Strayer, Hailey
9
Trabuco Hills
6:04.54
4
72
Sy Perez, Chloe
9
La Serna
6:04.64
5
73
Hazard, Emily
9
Redondo Union
6:04.72
3
74
Osorio, Jasmine
9
Segerstrom
6:04.78
3
75
Polito, Mireya
10
Santa Ana
6:05.22
2
76
Ramirez, Liliana
10
Segerstrom
6:05.78
4
77
Guillen, Victoria
10
Segerstrom
6:06.27
4
78
Blanche, Sienna
10
Linfield Christi
6:06.48
3
79
Diaz, Arianna
9
Godinez
6:06.64
2
80
Field, Kaelee
9
Trabuco Hills
6:06.81
4
81
Brobeck, Tess
10
Laguna Beach
6:06.97
3
82
Cantu, Jessica
9
Ayala
6:08.16
3
83
Rodriguez, Chelsea
10
Segerstrom
6:08.83
4
84
Maddux, Kate
9
Laguna Beach
6:09.09
3
85
Spotts, Jessica
9
Redondo Union
6:10.59
3
86
Carlton, Zoe
10
Laguna Beach
6:10.79
3
87
Omatsu, Nayumi
10
Trabuco Hills
6:11.27
4
88
Escandon, Sophia
10
Warren
6:11.82
4
89
Benham, Maya
9
Trabuco Hills
6:12.12
4
90
Solis, Alexa
9
Edison (HB)
6:12.27
3
91
Tabata, Brooke
9
Ayala
6:13.21
4
92
Mendoza, Daniela
9
Segerstrom
6:14.26
4
93
Valle Ramirez, Yulyana
9
Warren
6:14.33
4
94
Escamilla, Luisa
9
El Toro
6:14.39
4
95
Chin, Deanna
9
Redondo Union
6:14.73
3
96
Hernandez, Adamaris
9
Segerstrom
6:15.82
5
97
Amaya, Alex
9
Brea Olinda
6:17.37
2
98
Leeb, Claire
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:17.62
5
99
Estrada, Kayla
9
Troy
6:17.83
4
100
Juarez, Leslie
9
Warren
6:20.05
4
101
Lopez, Ginny
10
Katella
6:21.36
4
102
Abbey, Victoria
10
Troy
6:22.31
3
103
Gonzalez, Valeria
10
Santa Ana
6:22.65
3
104
Villegas, Sofia
10
Segerstrom
6:22.71
4
105
Briggs, Riley
10
Quartz Hill
6:23.46
4
106
Wang, Tara
9
Cerritos
6:23.67
5
107
Tennen, Yuwa
9
Laguna Beach
6:23.78
4
108
Rodriguez, Lindsey
9
Quartz Hill
6:25.85
4
109
Jow, Erin
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:25.85
6
110
Park, Andrea
9
Trabuco Hills
6:25.89
5
111
Rich, Ashlee
9
Trabuco Hills
6:26.49
5
112
Giuntoni, Asiah
10
Quartz Hill
6:26.66
4
113
Sanchez, Missouri
10
Anaheim
6:26.70
6
114
Vasquez, Eva
9
Redondo Union
6:26.83
5
115
Sherman, Sara
10
Redondo Union
6:27.58
4
116
Martinez Pablo, Rosa
10
Western
6:29.19
5
117
Acosta, Maritza
10
Quartz Hill
6:29.67
5
118
Nobles, Ashley
11
Laguna Beach
6:30.66
4
119
Fernandez, Abril
9
Warren
6:31.25
5
120
Ibarra, Andrea
10
Katella
6:32.35
6
121
Jasso, Sarahi
10
Katella
6:32.44
4
122
Juillerat, Taylor
9
La Serna
6:33.15
5
123
Torres, Adriana
9
Santa Ana Valley
6:33.70
5
124
Oberle, Kaitlin
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:33.83
5
125
Castellanos, Karen
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:34.35
5
126
Martinez, Julibeth
10
Western
6:34.51
4
127
Barajas, Clarisa
9
Segerstrom
6:34.70
6
128
Ahn, Ellen
9
Cerritos
6:34.95
6
129
Santillon, laisha
9
Western
6:34.99
5
130
Gillani, Aleena
9
Ayala
6:35.37
5
131
Izazaga, Alexa
9
University City
6:35.88
4
132
McKiernan, Mia
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:36.36
5
133
Feldblumb, Bahteli
9
Western
6:36.73
5
134
Colburn, Isabel
9
Foothill (Santa
6:36.87
6
135
Reyes, Damaris
10
Santa Ana Valley
6:37.03
5
136
Verma, Riddhi
10
Western
6:37.25
5
137
Chan, Kaitlin
9
Edison (HB)
6:37.39
5
138
Suarez, Karla
10
Santa Ana
6:38.59
5
139
Martinez, Samantha
11
Ayala
6:38.84
5
140
Diaz, Kameron
9
University City
6:39.02
4
141
Park, Nary
9
Cerritos
6:40.02
5
142
Castaneda, Tiffany
9
Segerstrom
6:41.15
6
143
Krome, Janelle
9
Linfield Christi
6:42.50
4
144
Villa, Ashley
10
Segerstrom
6:42.59
5
145
Serrano, Jennifer
9
Anaheim
6:51.62
6
146
Cruz, Tania
10
Anaheim
6:52.11
6
147
De Loza, Jazmine
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:52.62
6
148
Martinez, Jasmine
10
Anaheim
6:52.67
6
149
Bernardo, Annabelle
9
Cerritos
6:52.79
6
150
Carigma, Jillaine
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:53.23
6
151
Conde, Melina
10
Katella
6:53.84
6
152
Harlan, Anne
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:54.15
6
153
Patel, Khushi
10
Cerritos
6:56.38
6
154
Song, Audrey
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:56.62
6
155
Mejia, Melissa
10
Segerstrom
6:56.95
5
156
Anderson, Kaila
10
Edison (HB)
6:58.63
6
157
Arisue, Kayla
9
Cerritos
6:59.76
6
158
Polizzotto, Madison
9
Edison (HB)
7:00.00
6
159
Gonzalez, Diana
10
Segerstrom
7:00.81
6
160
Bahena, Hilse
9
Trabuco Hills
7:02.00
6
161
Garcia, Metztli
9
Western
7:02.86
6
162
Flores, Jocelyn
9
Segerstrom
7:03.83
6
163
Kim, Emilie
10
Cerritos
7:04.85
6
164
Sagun, Melanie
9
Cerritos
7:06.12
6
165
Chavez, Rosabella
9
La Serna
7:13.49
6
166
Williams, Abigail
9
Laguna Beach
7:17.72
6
167
Szewczyk, Maykayla
9
Western
7:19.26
6
168
Zendejas, Andrea
9
Pacifica (Garden
7:22.92
6
169
Segura, Gisselle
10
Santa Ana Valley
7:40.32
6
170
Ibarra, Emily
9
Santa Ana Valley
8:02.60
6
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Maria
11
Santa Ana
10:52.53
0
2
Valenti, Whitney
11
Brea Olinda
11:02.64
0
3
Ayala, Alejandra
10
Paramount
11:05.16
0
4
Lynd, Kasey
9
El Toro
11:06.89
0
5
Rodriguez, Riley
9
Upland
11:11.67
0
6
Gomez, Nadine
11
Warren
11:12.22
0
7
Salazar, Catherine
12
Trabuco Hills
11:12.42
0
8
Wallace, Stormy
9
Sage Creek
11:12.68
0
9
Watts, Bailey
11
Trabuco Hills
11:12.70
0
10
O'Connol, Micaela
12
Northwood
11:14.81
0
11
Camargo, Miranda
12
E. Roosevelt
11:16.91
0
12
Paez, Olivia
12
Bishop Amat
11:20.04
0
13
Martinez, Jessica
11
El Toro
11:25.01
0
14
Allison-Aipa, Lauren
12
E. Roosevelt
11:27.64
0
15
Solis, Britney
12
Bloomington
11:38.05
0
16
Franco, Maddie
11
La Serna
11:39.34
0
17
Hirschman, Tamara
11
Santa Margarita
11:41.78
0
18
Munoz, Jasmine
9
Etiwanda
11:42.97
0
19
Lacuata, Jenna
9
E. Roosevelt
11:46.93
0
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Ryley
9
Linfield Christi
11:46.36
0
2
Ritchie, Grace
10
Quartz Hill
11:47.15
0
3
Davis, Jacqueline
12
Trabuco Hills
12:04.28
0
4
Garcia, Heaven
11
Santa Ana
12:05.51
0
5
King, Mary
11
Northwood
12:09.29
0
6
Ervin, Victoria
12
Etiwanda
12:12.71
0
7
Ziti, Lisa
9
Northwood
12:23.47
0
8
Fieffer, Briana
11
Pacifica (Garden
12:25.59
0
9
Hanley, Olivia
11
Upland
12:26.94
0
10
Gevirtzman, Aiko
12
Brea Olinda
12:40.67
0
11
Tumbaga, Mia
11
Quartz Hill
12:50.36
0
12
Markowitz, Kaleigh
11
Trabuco Hills
13:00.71
0
13
Powrzanas, Katie
11
Trabuco Hills
13:09.76
0
14
Park, Lauren
12
Cerritos
13:12.37
0
15
Smithley, Halia
11
Quartz Hill
13:13.68
0
16
Loera, Jacky
11
Poly (Long Beach
13:14.54
0
17
Ramirez, Daniela
12
La Serna
13:22.86
0
18
Arnold, Rachel
12
Trabuco Hills
13:31.75
0
19
Guerra, Paula
12
Santa Ana Valley
14:02.47
0
20
Rosas, Heidi
11
Rancho Alamitos
14:18.26
0
Womens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Zoe
10
Silverado
11:27.13
0
2
Capiz, Yesenia
10
Santa Ana
12:02.58
0
3
Trueman, Shannon
10
Capistrano Valle
12:05.84
0
4
Munoz, Annalise
9
Trabuco Hills
12:06.43
0
5
Medina, Darla
9
El Toro
12:07.37
0
6
Templeman, Madison
10
El Toro
12:07.51
0
7
Rodriguez, Karla
9
Western
12:21.47
0
8
Pinter, Melissa
10
Trabuco Hills
12:22.58
0
9
Crespo, Grabielle
10
Trabuco Hills
12:22.66
0
10
De Guzman, Ariane
9
Segerstrom
12:24.90
0
11
Vasquez, Sofia
10
Cerritos
12:25.51
0
12
Chang, Samantha
10
Cerritos
12:25.61
0
13
Dominguez, Paulette
10
El Toro
12:44.15
0
14
Argomaniz, Danitza
9
La Serna
12:56.29
0
15
Anaya, Jordan
9
La Serna
13:01.11
0
16
Field, Kaelee
9
Trabuco Hills
13:06.39
0
17
Benham, Maya
9
Trabuco Hills
13:06.67
0
18
Cross, Cassandra
9
Pacifica Christi
13:27.97
0
19
Maganda, Gisselle
9
Katella
13:28.44
0
20
Sewalson, Aubree
9
Quartz Hill
13:31.76
0
21
Giuntoni, Asiah
10
Quartz Hill
13:32.68
0
22
Omatsu, Nayumi
10
Trabuco Hills
13:33.14
0
23
Briggs, Riley
10
Quartz Hill
13:38.97
0
24
Powell, Abigail
10
Trabuco Hills
13:45.80
0
25
Rich, Ashlee
9
Trabuco Hills
14:29.14
0
26
Patel, Khushi
10
Cerritos
14:42.49
0
27
Park, Nary
9
Cerritos
14:47.54
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Caelyn
9
Upland
15.10
+0.1
1
2
Stradford, Kiana
11
Trabuco Hills
15.39
+0.1
1
3
Anguiano, Citlalli
12
La Mirada
15.39
+0.1
1
4
Occiano, Maya
12
Mission Hills
15.93
+0.1
1
5
Gonzalez, Ariana
10
Ayala
16.01
+0.1
1
6
Ales, Isabella
11
Troy
16.20
+0.1
1
7
Weiss, Megan
11
Edison (HB)
16.69
+0.1
1
8
January, DeMia
11
Upland
16.83
+0.1
1
10
Morris, Sophia
11
Santa Margarita
16.86
+0.8
2
9
Kelpis, Brianna
11
Quartz Hill
16.86
+0.4
3
11
Huetter, Mya
11
Capistrano Valle
17.24
+0.8
2
12
Anderson, Ajah
10
Upland
17.29
+0.1
1
13
Simon, Lauren
10
Redondo Union
17.54
+0.8
2
14
Elizaldez-Rendon, Jessic
11
Santa Margarita
17.76
+0.8
2
15
McNeal, Summer
10
Bishop Amat
17.81
+0.8
2
16
Fong, Mia
11
Redondo Union
18.40
+0.8
2
17
Stolaruk, Shannon
11
Edison (HB)
18.70
+0.4
3
18
Ili, Sulika
11
Bishop Amat
19.49
+0.4
3
19
Park, Jessica
10
Bishop Amat
20.08
-0.6
4
20
Vilorio, Daniela
12
Warren
20.34
+0.4
3
21
Sergott, Kayli
12
Katella
22.98
-0.6
4
22
Pilla, Natalia
12
Rancho Alamitos
24.08
-0.6
4
--
Ho, Britnie
12
Rancho Alamitos
DNF
-0.6
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dumas, Shayla
10
Kennedy
15.98
+0.0
1
2
Christian, Taya
10
Capistrano Valle
17.79
+0.0
1
3
Heredia, Regan
10
Pacifica (Garden
17.82
-0.2
3
4
Eichinger, Elizabeth
9
Yucaipa
18.00
+0.0
1
5
Swartz, Megan
10
Edison (HB)
18.48
-0.1
2
6
Metalsky, Amanda
9
Redondo Union
18.49
-0.1
2
7
Nolan-Gieskes, Amaya
10
Western
18.68
-0.1
2
8
Vergara, Isabella
10
Katella
18.72
+0.0
1
9
Weis, Kaley
9
Trabuco Hills
18.81
-0.1
2
10
Cimmarusti, Kaitlyn
9
Quartz Hill
18.89
-0.1
2
11
Citizen, Kyla
10
Trabuco Hills
19.01
+0.0
1
12
Vu, Jacqueline
10
Trabuco Hills
19.21
-0.1
2
13
Marquez, Ruby
10
Warren
19.30
+0.0
1
14
Welsh, Kaitlyn
9
Trabuco Hills
19.49
-0.1
2
15
Shuler, Jocelyn
10
Savanna
19.67
+0.3
4
16
Schumann, Tatiana
10
Trabuco Hills
19.73
-0.2
3
17
Martin, Riley
10
Ayala
19.75
-0.2
3
18
Perez, Jasmine
9
Warren
19.79
-0.2
3
19
Armbrust, Kate
9
Capistrano Valle
19.82
-0.2
3
20
Portis, Sarah
10
Katella
20.25
+0.0
1
21
Peters, Sydney
10
Ontario Christia
20.37
+0.3
4
22
Santiago, Jenifer
9
Katella
20.54
+0.3
4
23
Ordonez, Samantha
10
Warren
20.82
-0.2
3
24
Norton, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
21.89
-0.1
2
25
Dean, Jada
9
Redondo Union
26.07
-0.2
3
--
Jones, Haley
10
Trabuco Hills
DQ
-0.1
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grady, Jordyn
10
Upland
43.98
1
2
Occiano, Maya
12
Mission Hills
44.79
1
3
January, DeMia
11
Upland
44.91
1
4
Ales, Isabella
11
Troy
45.35
1
5
Anderson, Ajah
10
Upland
46.77
1
6
Morris, Sophia
11
Santa Margarita
46.78
2
7
Gonzalez, Ariana
10
Ayala
47.20
1
8
Ejede Kome, Sandris
11
Citrus Valley
47.86
1
9
Huetter, Mya
11
Capistrano Valle
47.91
2
10
Porter, Kennedi
10
Etiwanda
48.11
1
11
Fong, Mia
11
Redondo Union
48.19
1
12
Elizaldez-Rendon, Jessic
11
Santa Margarita
48.36
2
13
Handler, Kaitlin
12
Trabuco Hills
49.18
2
14
Jordan, Grace
11
Pacifica Christi
49.50
2
15
Simon, Lauren
10
Redondo Union
49.68
2
16
Stolaruk, Shannon
11
Edison (HB)
50.49
3
17
Weiss, Megan
11
Edison (HB)
51.72
3
18
Metzdorff, Madeline
12
Trabuco Hills
51.83
2
19
Smith, Julia
12
Yucaipa
52.73
2
20
Carrillo, Audriana
12
Laguna Hills
53.00
3
21
Park, Jessica
10
Bishop Amat
53.49
3
22
Christopher, Bryanna
11
Citrus Valley
53.64
2
23
Harris, Brooke
12
Laguna Hills
54.52
3
24
Isa, Hannah
12
Trabuco Hills
55.43
3
25
Ili, Sulika
11
Bishop Amat
55.96
3
26
Sergott, Kayli
12
Katella
56.64
3
27
Dade, Dorothy
11
Capistrano Valle
59.27
4
28
Ho, Britnie
12
Rancho Alamitos
1:05.90
4
29
Pilla, Natalia
12
Rancho Alamitos
1:11.43
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Utterback, Lulu
10
Trabuco Hills
48.63
1
2
Mahassel, Audrie
10
Katella
48.91
1
3
Vu, Jacqueline
10
Trabuco Hills
51.94
2
4
Eichinger, Elizabeth
9
Yucaipa
52.13
1
5
Norquist, Ava
10
Edison (HB)
52.24
3
6
Metalsky, Amanda
9
Redondo Union
52.82
2
7
Portis, Sarah
10
Katella
52.86
1
8
Marquez, Ruby
10
Warren
52.98
1
9
Jones, Haley
10
Trabuco Hills
53.09
2
10
Finn, Katherine
9
Trabuco Hills
53.57
1
11
Weis, Kaley
9
Trabuco Hills
53.72
2
12
Cimmarusti, Kaitlyn
9
Quartz Hill
53.90
2
13
Christian, Taya
10
Capistrano Valle
54.68
2
14
Vergara, Isabella
10
Katella
54.74
1
15
Ordonez, Samantha
10
Warren
55.03
3
16
Nolan-Gieskes, Amaya
10
Western
55.21
1
17
Citizen, Kyla
10
Trabuco Hills
55.45
3
18
Heredia, Regan
10
Pacifica (Garden
55.96
3
19
Martin, Riley
10
Ayala
56.02
2
20
Blewett, Erin
9
Capistrano Valle
57.06
4
21
Armbrust, Kate
9
Capistrano Valle
57.13
3
22
Santiago, Jenifer
9
Katella
57.27
3
23
Peters, Sydney
10
Ontario Christia
58.77
4
24
Norton, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
1:01.19
4
25
Dean, Jada
9
Redondo Union
1:01.22
3
26
Hassoldt, Lainey
10
Redondo Union
1:07.21
2
27
Vong, Brilee
9
Capistrano Valle
1:09.46
4
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Leuzinger
47.63
1
2
Relay Team
Redondo Union
47.72
1
3
Relay Team
Upland
48.01
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
48.02
1
5
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
49.01
1
6
Relay Team
Etiwanda
49.20
1
7
Relay Team
Mission Hills
49.97
1
8
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
50.59
2
9
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
51.63
2
10
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
52.73
2
11
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
54.36
1
--
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
DQ
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Yucaipa
49.85
1
2
Relay Team
El Toro
51.47
1
3
Relay Team
Redondo Union
52.12
1
4
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
52.48
1
5
Relay Team
Warren
53.20
1
6
Relay Team
Mission Hills
53.44
1
7
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
53.58
2
8
Relay Team
Warren
56.31
2
9
Relay Team
Katella
58.88
1
10
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
1:03.61
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
3:53.81
0
2
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
3:54.57
0
3
Relay Team
Upland
4:01.24
0
4
Relay Team
Leuzinger
4:02.15
0
5
Relay Team
Redondo Union
4:22.81
0
6
Relay Team
Redondo Union
4:23.73
0
7
Relay Team
Mission Hills
4:30.12
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
El Toro
4:17.52
0
2
Relay Team
Citrus Valley
4:27.37
0
3
Relay Team
Redondo Union
4:36.51
0
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
12:42.29
0
2
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
12:55.36
0
3
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
14:01.64
0
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
13:51.83
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosales, Alejandra
11
Marina
38-10.00
(508.00m)
4
2
Wilkerson, Kyliegh
12
Trabuco Hills
37-00.00
(508.00m)
4
3
Cendejas, Dayanara
10
Warren
36-10.00
(508.00m)
4
4
Rayburn, Caitlyn
12
Marina
36-04.75
(508.00m)
4
5
Carriera, Kamalani
12
Capistrano Valle
34-08.50
(508.00m)
4
6
Stewart, Lanaya
12
El Camino Real
34-04.50
(508.00m)
4
7
Robertson, Maia
11
El Camino Real
33-07.00
(508.00m)
4
8
Escobar, AngelIna
12
Bell Gardens
33-00.00
(508.00m)
4
9
Melendez, Megan
10
Warren
32-09.50
(508.00m)
3
10
AhFook, Faitalia
11
Warren
32-02.50
(508.00m)
3
11
Reed, Mary Agnes
12
Hamilton
31-06.00
(508.00m)
4
12
Messina, Angela
11
Katella
31-06.00
(508.00m)
3
13
Martinez, Leslie
11
Warren
31-00.00
(508.00m)
2
14
Herrera, Jennifer
11
Katella
30-08.50
(508.00m)
4
15
Applewhite, Denali
11
Upland
30-07.50
(508.00m)
2
16
Contreras, Alejandra
12
Ayala
29-11.75
(508.00m)
3
17
Amezcua, Idalis
12
Warren
29-10.50
(508.00m)
2
18
Schonberg, Madison
11
Redondo Union
29-04.50
(508.00m)
2
19
Tucker, Destiny
12
Rubidoux
29-03.00
(508.00m)
3
20
Ponce De Leon-Chavez, Zu
10
Rubidoux
29-00.75
(508.00m)
3
21
Nwishi, Naomi
11
Ayala
28-10.50
(508.00m)
3
22
Waterman, Erin
11
El Toro
28-08.50
(508.00m)
3
23
Lindemans, Serenity
12
Edison (HB)
28-06.25
(508.00m)
3
24
Landezuri, Brianna
12
Ayala
27-10.50
(508.00m)
3
25
Krueger, Kaylee
10
Pacifica (Garden
27-03.50
(508.00m)
2
26
Leiato, Lauryn-Marie
10
Redondo Union
26-10.00
(508.00m)
2
27
Padilla, Ruby
12
Warren
26-08.50
(508.00m)
1
28
McCarthy, Makenzie
11
Rubidoux
26-01.50
(508.00m)
2
29
Parga, Karissa
11
Ayala
26-00.00
(508.00m)
2
30
Dunn, Ellette
12
Quartz Hill
25-11.50
(508.00m)
3
31
Wong, Jennifer
11
Ayala
25-06.00
(508.00m)
2
32
Hood, Kayla
12
Paramount
25-05.50
(508.00m)
2
33
Clark, Lexy
12
La Mirada
25-05.00
(508.00m)
2
34
Hernandez, Naima
12
Katella
25-02.25
(508.00m)
1
35
Turner, Kianna
11
El Toro
24-11.00
(508.00m)
2
36
Johnston, Jaanai
11
Pacifica (Garden
24-10.25
(508.00m)
1
37
Magana, Monica
11
Katella
24-10.25
(508.00m)
1
38
Nguyen, Katie
11
Pacifica (Garden
24-07.00
(508.00m)
2
39
Beaty, Grace
12
Upland
24-02.00
(508.00m)
1
40
Stewart, Jillian
11
Redondo Union
23-10.75
(508.00m)
1
41
Park, Ciara
11
Capistrano Valle
23-05.25
(508.00m)
1
42
Phan, Anh
11
Pacifica (Garden
22-03.25
(508.00m)
1
43
Sloan, Breze
12
Hamilton
21-07.50
(508.00m)
1
44
Miranda, Donna
12
Katella
20-04.50
(508.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klinge, Abby
10
Trabuco Hills
32-05.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Gregory, Macayla
10
Corona del Mar
31-01.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Landrum, Natasha
10
Capistrano Valle
30-10.00
(508.00m)
3
4
Simmavong, Jacqueline
9
Trabuco Hills
29-01.50
(508.00m)
2
5
Caram, Natalie
10
Quartz Hill
28-05.75
(508.00m)
3
6
Gawellek, Ella
9
Quartz Hill
28-03.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Punsalan, Rachelle
10
Trabuco Hills
27-11.25
(508.00m)
2
8
Novela, Ariana
10
Corona del Mar
27-06.75
(508.00m)
3
9
Howze, Kennedy
10
Ayala
26-09.00
(508.00m)
3
10
Najera, Esmeralda
10
Trabuco Hills
26-02.50
(508.00m)
2
11
Rumpel, Mackenzie
10
Ayala
26-01.25
(508.00m)
3
12
Bermudez-Garcia, Victori
9
Quartz Hill
25-05.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Willis, Ayleah
9
Katella
24-11.75
(508.00m)
2
14
Gonzalez, Monique
10
Katella
24-09.75
(508.00m)
2
15
Nguyentu, Megan
9
Woodbridge
24-03.00
(508.00m)
2
16
Tristan, Priscilla
10
Ayala
23-08.75
(508.00m)
3
17
Fitzgerald, Claire
9
Quartz Hill
23-08.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Peterseil, Nora
10
Capistrano Valle
23-02.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Estrada, Ashley
9
Rancho Alamitos
22-08.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Carbajal, Emily
10
Rancho Alamitos
22-04.25
(508.00m)
2
21
Riggin, Gabi
10
Ayala
22-02.00
(508.00m)
2
22
Carmona, Chelsi
10
Rancho Alamitos
21-07.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Stubblefield, Grace
9
Trabuco Hills
20-02.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Armstrong, McKenna
9
Capistrano Valle
20-02.00
(508.00m)
1
25
Gonzalez, Areli
9
Katella
20-00.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Bucio, Noemi
10
Rancho Alamitos
19-10.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Apodaca, Samantha
10
Capistrano Valle
19-05.00
(508.00m)
1
28
Girgis, Sarah
9
Trabuco Hills
19-04.00
(508.00m)
1
29
Flores, Lizeth
9
Katella
18-11.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Lopez, Emily
9
Rancho Alamitos
18-09.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Gonzalez, Pilar
9
Katella
17-11.00
(508.00m)
2
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkerson, Kyliegh
12
Trabuco Hills
138-06
(508.00m)
4
1
Rosales, Alejandra
11
Marina
137-04
(508.00m)
4
2
AhFook, Faitalia
11
Warren
119-04
(508.00m)
4
3
Melendez, Megan
10
Warren
119-00
(508.00m)
4
4
Reidel, Kimberly
12
El Toro
114-10
(508.00m)
4
5
Cendejas, Dayanara
10
Warren
112-08
(508.00m)
4
6
Rayburn, Caitlyn
12
Marina
105-11
(508.00m)
4
7
Woods, Andrea
12
Mission Viejo
105-07
(508.00m)
4
8
Martinez, Leslie
11
Warren
105-02
(508.00m)
4
9
White, Kelly
11
Corona del Mar
101-03
(508.00m)
4
10
McNeal, Summer
10
Bishop Amat
100-08
(508.00m)
2
11
Escobar, AngelIna
12
Bell Gardens
100-06
(508.00m)
4
12
Trester, Ashley
11
Corona del Mar
99-11
(508.00m)
4
13
Hoyes, Riley
12
Trabuco Hills
99-07
(508.00m)
4
14
Carriera, Kamalani
12
Capistrano Valle
99-00
(508.00m)
3
15
Lindemans, Serenity
12
Edison (HB)
97-09
(508.00m)
3
16
Amezcua, Idalis
12
Warren
94-04
(508.00m)
4
17
Wong, Jennifer
11
Ayala
88-08
(508.00m)
3
18
Clark, Samantha
12
Quartz Hill
87-07
(508.00m)
3
19
Applewhite, Denali
11
Upland
86-08
(508.00m)
3
20
Turner, Kianna
11
El Toro
86-07
(508.00m)
3
21
Landezuri, Brianna
12
Ayala
86-01
(508.00m)
3
22
Clark, Lexy
12
La Mirada
85-08
(508.00m)
2
23
Nguyen, Katie
11
Pacifica (Garden
83-10
(508.00m)
2
24
Herrera, Jennifer
11
Katella
82-11
(508.00m)
4
25
Stewart, Lanaya
12
El Camino Real
82-10
(508.00m)
2
26
Hernandez, Naima
12
Katella
82-07
(508.00m)
2
27
Dunn, Ellette
12
Quartz Hill
80-06
(508.00m)
2
28
Robertson, Maia
11
El Camino Real
79-07
(508.00m)
3
29
Contreras, Alejandra
12
Ayala
79-00
(508.00m)
2
30
Hood, Kayla
12
Paramount
78-07
(508.00m)
3
31
Schonberg, Madison
11
Redondo Union
78-06
(508.00m)
1
32
Tucker, Destiny
12
Rubidoux
78-01
(508.00m)
2
33
Balogh, Hailey
12
Capistrano Valle
72-11
(508.00m)
2
34
Johnston, Jaanai
11
Pacifica (Garden
71-11
(508.00m)
2
35
Padilla, Ruby
12
Warren
71-08
(508.00m)
2
36
Beaty, Grace
12
Upland
70-10
(508.00m)
1
37
Thompson, Melia
12
Edison (HB)
70-09
(508.00m)
1
38
Ponce De Leon-Chavez, Zu
10
Rubidoux
67-10
(508.00m)
2
39
Messina, Angela
11
Katella
66-04
(508.00m)
1
40
McCarthy, Makenzie
11
Rubidoux
64-08
(508.00m)
2
41
Leiato, Lauryn-Marie
10
Redondo Union
62-09
(508.00m)
1
42
Reed, Mary Agnes
12
Hamilton
62-02
(508.00m)
1
43
Magana, Monica
11
Katella
60-08
(508.00m)
1
44
Phan, Anh
11
Pacifica (Garden
59-01
(508.00m)
1
45
Stewart, Jillian
11
Redondo Union
47-05
(508.00m)
1
46
Miranda, Donna
12
Katella
36-09
(508.00m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klinge, Abby
10
Trabuco Hills
116-11
(508.00m)
3
2
Pettinger, Sara
10
Mission Viejo
113-09
(508.00m)
3
3
Majors, Jacqueline
10
Trabuco Hills
108-11
(508.00m)
3
4
Novela, Ariana
10
Corona del Mar
98-05
(508.00m)
3
5
Landrum, Natasha
10
Capistrano Valle
98-03
(508.00m)
3
6
Newell, Abby
10
Mission Viejo
96-08
(508.00m)
3
7
Mallon, Devyn
10
Corona del Mar
90-03
(508.00m)
3
8
Torreon, Gwyneth
10
Anaheim
90-01
(508.00m)
2
9
Rumpel, Mackenzie
10
Ayala
86-08
(508.00m)
3
10
Gawellek, Ella
9
Quartz Hill
81-04
(508.00m)
2
11
Tristan, Priscilla
10
Ayala
77-01
(508.00m)
3
12
Howze, Kennedy
10
Ayala
76-10
(508.00m)
2
13
Carbajal, Emily
10
Rancho Alamitos
74-04
(508.00m)
2
14
Bermudez-Garcia, Victori
9
Quartz Hill
74-03
(508.00m)
2
15
Nguyentu, Megan
9
Woodbridge
74-00
(508.00m)
1
16
Punsalan, Rachelle
10
Trabuco Hills
72-06
(508.00m)
2
17
Contreras, Sierra
10
Trabuco Hills
71-08
(508.00m)
2
18
Fitzgerald, Claire
9
Quartz Hill
68-09
(508.00m)
2
19
Howhannesian, Hannah
10
El Toro
68-06
(508.00m)
2
20
Willis, Ayleah
9
Katella
68-02
(508.00m)
3
21
Gonzalez, Monique
10
Katella
66-10
(508.00m)
2
22
Flores, Lizeth
9
Katella
64-06
(508.00m)
2
23
Lara, Emily
10
Anaheim
63-10
(508.00m)
1
24
Gonzalez, Areli
9
Katella
62-11
(508.00m)
1
25
Wright, Cassidy
10
El Toro
62-05
(508.00m)
2
26
Najera, Esmeralda
10
Trabuco Hills
59-00
(508.00m)
3
27
Lopez, Emily
9
Rancho Alamitos
57-10
(508.00m)
1
28
Estrada, Ashley
9
Rancho Alamitos
57-00
(508.00m)
1
29
Guimaraes, Julia
9
Capistrano Valle
56-06
(508.00m)
1
30
Apodaca, Samantha
10
Capistrano Valle
56-01
(508.00m)
1
31
Glover, Christine
10
Trabuco Hills
54-08
(508.00m)
2
32
Bucio, Noemi
10
Rancho Alamitos
53-10
(508.00m)
2
33
Riggin, Gabi
10
Ayala
53-04
(508.00m)
1
34
Peterseil, Nora
10
Capistrano Valle
51-08
(508.00m)
1
35
Gonzalez, Pilar
9
Katella
51-07
(508.00m)
1
36
Armstrong, McKenna
9
Capistrano Valle
49-10
(508.00m)
1
37
Carmona, Chelsi
10
Rancho Alamitos
48-04
(508.00m)
1
38
Brady, Alisha
9
Capistrano Valle
42-01
(508.00m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Jolie
12
Capistrano Valle
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Ikejiofor, Chiamaka
12
Downey
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Bevan, Hanna
12
Trabuco Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Walsh, Jenna
10
Trabuco Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Mendoza, Aaliyah
11
Etiwanda
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Anderson, Ajah
10
Upland
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Hart, Breck
11
Edison (HB)
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Gonzalez, Ariana
10
Ayala
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Cope, Devyn
12
Linfield Christi
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Try, Taylor
10
Edison (HB)
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Bennyworth, Katie
12
Edison (HB)
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Gray, Lindsey
9
Edison (HB)
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Biddiscomb, Erin
10
Santa Margarita
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Saito, Sidney
10
Edison (HB)
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Kelpis, Brianna
11
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
0
--
Conti, Mia
11
J Serra Catholic
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campos, Michelle
10
Warren
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Rodriguez, Rachel
9
Upland
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Enriquez, Olivia
9
Katella
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Marquez, Ruby
10
Warren
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Williams, Danielle
9
Linfield Christi
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Johnson, Jessica
9
Quartz Hill
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Baca, Geneva
10
Ayala
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Farnes, Amaya
10
Quartz Hill
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Lewelling, Elizabeth
9
Quartz Hill
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Horton, Brielle
9
Santa Margarita
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Alecxih, Kristin
10
Ayala
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Patel, Kayla
9
Warren
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Heredia, Regan
10
Pacifica (Garden
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Shuler, Jocelyn
10
Savanna
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Thomson, Alexa
9
Capistrano Valle
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Lang, Ava
9
Capistrano Valle
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Hayden, Zia
10
Rancho Alamitos
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
18
English, Patricia
9
Quartz Hill
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Krellner, Linda
10
Capistrano Valle
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Byers, Sophia
10
Ayala
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
McComas, Makaela
10
Trabuco Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Pastelin, Victoria
9
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
0
--
Axton, Amanda
11
Ayala
NH
(--)
0
--
Sanford, Victoria
9
Trabuco Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Utterback, Lily
9
Trabuco Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Hutchinson, Zoe
9
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
0
--
Llopis, Megan
9
Trabuco Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Murphy, Emily
10
Warren
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Amari
12
Redondo Union
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Barnes, Nathalie
10
Santa Margarita
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Beveridge, Dylan
10
Aliso Niguel
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Meaders, Zoi
11
Chino Hills
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Sanchez, Ivie
12
Valencia (Valenc
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Deutsch, Jessica
12
Capistrano Valle
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Northrup, Taylor
11
Trabuco Hills
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Anderson, Madison
12
Aliso Niguel
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Esparza, Isabelle
11
Upland
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Yee, Morgan
11
Trabuco Hills
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hagihara, Ashley
11
El Toro
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Di Giacomo, Marika
11
Valencia (Valenc
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Asher, Lauren
12
Quartz Hill
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Cheng, Sydney
12
Capistrano Valle
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Tovar, Mia
12
Upland
NH
(--)
0
--
Tom, Shealyn
10
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
0
--
Ramirez, Daisy
12
Upland
NH
(--)
0
--
Gerovac, Jordan
12
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seifert, Madeline
9
Ayala
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Teh, Isabelle
10
Trabuco Hills
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Wilson, Natalia
9
Trabuco Hills
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rodas, Linda
10
Warren
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Telford, Alexis
10
Capistrano Valle
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Jameson, Ellie
9
Capistrano Valle
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Ball, Kennedy
9
Trabuco Hills
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Na, Victoria
10
Ayala
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Lewelling, Elizabeth
9
Quartz Hill
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
English, Patricia
9
Quartz Hill
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Sanger, Bella
10
Capistrano Valle
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Power, Jill
9
Capistrano Valle
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Zheng, Caroline
9
Capistrano Valle
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Caelyn
9
Upland
19-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
2
Lee, Mahkaia
12
Redondo Union
19-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
3
Memoly, Lauren
10
Santa Margarita
18-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
4
Turner, Indiah
12
Carson
18-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
5
Robinson, Jolie
12
Capistrano Valle
18-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
6
Williams, Kaitlyn
11
Carson
17-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
7
Smith, Julia
12
Yucaipa
16-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.8
4
8
White, Arriyon
12
Downey
16-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
3
9
Divinity, Eve
9
Redondo Union
16-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
10
Murphy, Jourdan
11
Carson
16-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
11
Faircloth, Aryianna
12
Magnolia
16-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
12
Jezek, Elizabeth
11
Mission Viejo
16-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
4
13
Timms, Tirah
11
Carson
16-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
14
Pedrani, Bianca
11
El Toro
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
15
Martinez, Cristina
10
Bishop Amat
15-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
16
Forest, Hannah
10
Edison (HB)
15-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
17
Meacham, Holly
12
Linfield Christi
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
18
Kupfert, Julia
12
El Toro
15-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
19
Valinsky, Eva
11
Edison (HB)
15-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Biddiscomb, Erin
10
Santa Margarita
15-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
21
Torrellas, Saturnina
10
Edison (HB)
15-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
22
Lam, Emily
11
Sage Hill
14-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
23
Robinson, Brooklyn
11
Western
14-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Macedo, Arely
11
Downey
14-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
25
Keough, Sarah
11
Edison (HB)
13-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
26
Ho, Britnie
12
Rancho Alamitos
13-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
27
Freeman, Laura
12
La Mirada
13-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
28
Winegarner, Christy
11
Pacifica (Garden
13-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
29
Robertson, Emma
11
Capistrano Valle
13-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Pretrorious, Merril
12
Capistrano Valle
13-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Carrillo, Marisol
11
Rancho Alamitos
12-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Flores, Sofia
12
Katella
12-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Prillerman, Ashley
11
Linfield Christi
12-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Anwar, River
10
Capistrano Valle
12-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
35
Bevans, Tyra
11
Hamilton
12-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
36
Guerrero, Kate
10
Pacifica (Garden
12-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Mezak, Brooke
10
Capistrano Valle
11-09.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
38
Gregory, Camryn
11
Capistrano Valle
11-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
39
Suarez, Alejandra
11
Rancho Alamitos
11-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
--
Hughes, Kamryn
9
Citrus Valley
FOUL
(--)
+3.0
0
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guy, Riley
10
Ayala
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Cashman, Shay
10
Trabuco Hills
15-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Lin, Yu-Hsuan
10
El Toro
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Ng, Julia
10
Trabuco Hills
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Onwu, Jessica
10
Carson
15-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Thomson, Alexa
9
Capistrano Valle
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Ngo, Emily
9
Pacifica (Garden
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Maruna, Ellie
9
Trabuco Hills
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Okeiyi, Chizaram
10
Ayala
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Kim, Irene
10
Ayala
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Macasieb, MaryAnn
10
Ayala
13-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Bell, Jocelyn
9
Carson
13-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
13
Baca, Geneva
10
Ayala
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Grimes, Haley
10
Capistrano Valle
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
McGregor, Amara
10
Katella
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
16
Oveissi, Cerat
9
Capistrano Valle
13-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Byler, Maddie
10
Linfield Christi
13-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Lopez, Daniela
10
Warren
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Sandoval, Rhianna
10
Warren
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Delgado, Amber
10
Warren
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Babauta, Morgan
10
Trabuco Hills
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Barbella, Alison
9
Capistrano Valle
12-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Krellner, Linda
10
Capistrano Valle
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Hayden, Zia
10
Rancho Alamitos
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Kodama, Daniella
10
Warren
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Hettiarachchi, Nishagie
10
Rancho Alamitos
12-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Tran, Jenny
9
Pacifica (Garden
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Anderson, Ella
9
Trabuco Hills
12-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Axton, Amanda
11
Ayala
11-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kerrington
11
Upland
40-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
Harper, Arrieya
11
Carson
37-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
3
Turner, Indiah
12
Carson
37-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Robinson, Jolie
12
Capistrano Valle
36-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Graham, Justina
11
Carson
36-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
6
Timms, Tirah
11
Carson
35-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
7
Murphy, Jourdan
11
Carson
35-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Macedo, Arely
11
Downey
33-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
10
Lee, Mahkaia
12
Redondo Union
32-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Smith, Julia
12
Yucaipa
32-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Meacham, Holly
12
Linfield Christi
32-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Jezek, Elizabeth
11
Mission Viejo
32-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
13
Pedrani, Bianca
11
El Toro
31-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
14
Robinson, Brooklyn
11
Western
31-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
15
Le, Kaitlyn
12
Katella
31-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
1
16
Torrellas, Saturnina
10
Edison (HB)
30-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
17
Freeman, Laura
12
La Mirada
30-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
18
Prillerman, Ashley
11
Linfield Christi
30-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
19
Valinsky, Eva
11
Edison (HB)
29-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
1
20
Sheetz, Caitlin
10
Edison (HB)
29-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
21
Flores, Sofia
12
Katella
29-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
22
Ho, Britnie
12
Rancho Alamitos
27-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Suarez, Alejandra
11
Rancho Alamitos
26-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Winegarner, Christy
11
Pacifica (Garden
26-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
25
Carrillo, Marisol
11
Rancho Alamitos
26-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
--
White, Arriyon
12
Downey
FOUL
(--)
+2.0
0
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onwu, Jessica
10
Carson
33-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Thomson, Alexa
9
Capistrano Valle
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Azpeitia, Samantha
10
Citrus Valley
32-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Enriquez, Olivia
9
Katella
32-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Portis, Sarah
10
Katella
32-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Cashman, Shay
10
Trabuco Hills
31-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Bell, Jocelyn
9
Carson
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Shuler, Jocelyn
10
Savanna
31-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Ng, Julia
10
Trabuco Hills
31-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Alecxih, Kristin
10
Ayala
30-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
McComas, Makaela
10
Trabuco Hills
30-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Ngo, Emily
9
Pacifica (Garden
30-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Lin, Yu-Hsuan
10
El Toro
30-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Kim, Irene
10
Ayala
30-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Williams, Danielle
9
Linfield Christi
30-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Morante, Leilani
9
Cerritos
28-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Babauta, Morgan
10
Trabuco Hills
28-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Ackerman, Sidney
10
Ayala
27-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Farnes, Amaya
10
Quartz Hill
27-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Barbella, Alison
9
Capistrano Valle
27-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Welch, Tristan
10
Trabuco Hills
27-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Hayden, Zia
10
Rancho Alamitos
27-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
McGregor, Amara
10
Katella
27-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Byler, Maddie
10
Linfield Christi
26-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Tran, Jenny
9
Pacifica (Garden
26-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
26
Macasieb, MaryAnn
10
Ayala
25-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Axton, Amanda
11
Ayala
25-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Hettiarachchi, Nishagie
10
Rancho Alamitos
24-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Berg, Gillian
10
Trabuco Hills
FOUL
(--)
+1.0
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
4422 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Trabuco Hills Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
8
1
2019
1
12
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!